8,874

Properties in ZIP Code 23024

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $697,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Dove Ct, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      65 Dove Ct, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Schroeder MacDoc Property Management, LL

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Halls Store Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      336 Halls Store Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,950
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Marshall Hometown Realty Services Inc

    • /26

      Est $405,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Holly Grove Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1588 Holly Grove Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb Lake and Country Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $483,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Shelton Bend Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Shelton Bend Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Brown RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $489,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Point Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      310 Point Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reid Voss Golston Real Estate Inc.

    • /25

      Est $417,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Manchester Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      454 Manchester Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /23

      Est $495,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Minor Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2906 Minor Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cherry Taylor Porch & Stable Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $328,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      11836 Belfonte Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11836 Belfonte Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jett Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,209,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Heather Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      82 Heather Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $572,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Breaknock Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3525 Breaknock Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $516,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $202,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Fisherman Way, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • Studio
      3524 Fisherman Way, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stone Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $618,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Hidaway Ct, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      3404 Hidaway Ct, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,200
      • Apr 09, 2013

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Aeolian, Bumpass, VA 23024

      9 Aeolian, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Potts KW Realty Lakeside

    • /37

      Est $349,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      11016 Forest Hollow Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11016 Forest Hollow Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Love Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Whispering Pine Ct, Bumpass, VA 23024

      0 Whispering Pine Ct, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cooke Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $408,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 New South Ridge Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      252 New South Ridge Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Cecchettini Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Riverview Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      235 Riverview Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Franks Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $463,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Lewiston Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3000 Lewiston Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties

    • /45

      Est $431,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 W Chapel Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1305 W Chapel Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    • /129

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Windsor Rose Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3420 Windsor Rose Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Mitchell Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Equestrian Trail Way, Bumpass, VA 23024

      115 Equestrian Trail Way, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent George Lodge Christes Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      16173 (LOT 1) Jefferson Hwy, Bumpass, VA 23024

      16173 (LOT 1) Jefferson Hwy, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ghazarian EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lighthouse Dr Unit VALA2007322, Bumpass, VA 23024

      0 Lighthouse Dr Unit VALA2007322, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stevens Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $436,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Greenes Corner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1100 Greenes Corner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • Last Sold Price $419,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Alexandra Cir, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      60 Alexandra Cir, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties

    • /60

      Est $561,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      19065 Bent Oak Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19065 Bent Oak Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Olive RVA Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Unit 2502287, Louisa, VA 23024

      0 Tbd Unit 2502287, Louisa, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Wilcox Century 21 Adventure Redwood

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Unit VALA2007202, Louisa, VA 23024

      0 Tbd Unit VALA2007202, Louisa, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $90,500

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Wilcox Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Eastham Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1565 Eastham Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Spicer Hometown Realty

    • /2

      Est $135,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Louisa Farms Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • Studio
      579 Louisa Farms Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent AARON HUSSAR COMPASS-Avenue

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Covenant Way, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Lot 10 Covenant Way, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison Chandler Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Signboard Rd Unit 2500180, Bumpass, VA 23024

      0 Signboard Rd Unit 2500180, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,050
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McIntosh Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $645,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Eastham Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1258 Eastham Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Terie Walker Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $380,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Greenes Corner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      356 Greenes Corner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Elnor Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      424 Elnor Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Snider LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $377,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3057 Diggstown Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3057 Diggstown Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,950

      Last Listing Agent Peyton Burchell Hometown Realty Services, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $474,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Carmen Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 Carmen Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Call J B Call Jr & Co, Inc

    • /48

      Est $376,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Halls Store Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1600 Halls Store Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Page Call WILLIAM A. COOKE, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5786 Bethany Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5786 Bethany Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,950
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hazelwood ERA Woody Hogg & Assocations

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pottiesville Rd Unit VALA2006616, Bumpass, VA 23024

      0 Pottiesville Rd Unit VALA2006616, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Faith Strong Valere Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home