1

Bunker Hill, KS Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /50

    $645,000

    $205K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 271 Acres
    • $2,380 per Acre

    4102 195th St, Bunker Hill, KS 67626

    You don't want to miss out on this incredible, well-manicured farm located in Russell County, Kansas. It has so much to offer including --- income producing cropland, a beautiful pond, several outbuildings, good hunting opportunities and tremendous build site potential. The property consists of 271 +/- total acres. There are 216 +/- acres of tillable land, including 130 +/- acres of idle land, 80

    Cody VonLintel Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    4102 195th St, Bunker Hill, KS 67626

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Bunker Hill, KS?
The most popular zip codes in Bunker Hill, KS include 67665, 67634, 67490, 67481 and 67648.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home