5,412

Properties in ZIP Code 25413

Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      174 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      196 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      192 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,777
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      170 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,424
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      166 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,502
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      228 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,416
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      212 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Mockingbird Cir, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      135 Mockingbird Cir, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,600
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Abregu Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Thyme Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      136 Thyme Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lamkin JBG Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $347,385 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Windsor Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Windsor Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Deeds Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    • /34

      Est $254,906 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      97 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Clowser RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $482,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Sam Mason Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1541 Sam Mason Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretta Stoneberger Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $351,680 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Warrior Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      121 Warrior Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Rutherford Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $384,651 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Eurasian Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      168 Eurasian Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry DeMarco Century 21 Modern Realty Results

    • /29

      Est $280,146 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Private Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      77 Private Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,100
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Kennedy Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /40

      Est $278,996 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Loblolly Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      128 Loblolly Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ashlock Samson Properties

    • /33

      Est $253,980 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sanford Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Sanford Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bauer Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /32

      Est $307,253 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hannah Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      120 Hannah Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Warthen Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /84

      Est $489,573 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Totoro Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      91 Totoro Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Llewellyn The KW Collective

    • /39

      Est $275,247 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Darien Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      77 Darien Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Craig ERA Liberty Realty

    • /32

      Est $344,490 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Chandlers Glen Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      223 Chandlers Glen Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Spence RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $311,395 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Invasion Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      69 Invasion Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /38

      Est $342,987 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Bray Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      231 Bray Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Carone Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /71

      Est $411,734 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Fieldstone Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      87 Fieldstone Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /41

      Est $376,248 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Milkweed Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      106 Milkweed Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lola Cosby Long & Foster

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      188 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      232 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,522
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      220 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      224 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $268,622
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Gurdak Atoka Properties | Middleburg Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      216 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,622
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Glenaire Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      343 Glenaire Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Craig ERA Liberty Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      193 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,990
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Dibble Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      58 Dibble Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Craig ERA Liberty Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Henshaw Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1872 Henshaw Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Butts Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,990
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      41 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      45 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home