5,412

Properties in ZIP Code 25413

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Thyme Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      94 Thyme Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,060
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deepinder Grewal JBG Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      197 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,700
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      213 Gentle Breeze Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,527

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Smith Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,497
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,767
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Thyme Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      117 Thyme Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lamkin JBG Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,742
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,467
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      44 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,022
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,221
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Gurdak Atoka Properties | Middleburg Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $266,505
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24 Scrub Pine Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,925
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $273,024 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Loblolly Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      132 Loblolly Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Forsch Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $393,086 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Milkweed Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      68 Milkweed Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Bennett Hoffman Realty

    • /59

      Est $470,339 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Zodiac Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      748 Zodiac Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Washington Weichert Corporate

    • /27

      Est $252,455 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      271 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Amburn Colony Realty

    • /41

      Est $256,023 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      277 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Chatham Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /30

      Est $424,400 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Sonya Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      134 Sonya Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shiley Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /19

      Est $299,382 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Larry Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      238 Larry Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Salvador Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $250,563 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Myatt Ct, Inwood, WV 25428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      90 Myatt Ct, Inwood, WV 25428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bauer Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /49

      Est $246,625 Not Listed For Sale

      9771 Winchester Ave, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      9771 Winchester Ave, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarrett Stoner Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /78

      Est $336,277 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Montana Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      243 Montana Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika De Azagra ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $341,286 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Elara Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Elara Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry DeMarco Century 21 Modern Realty Results

    • /42

      Est $302,493 Not Listed For Sale

      12303 Winchester Ave, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12303 Winchester Ave, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Corbin Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $368,888 Not Listed For Sale

      12375 Winchester Ave, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12375 Winchester Ave, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ryall Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    • /25

      Est $257,380 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mcglynn Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      44 Mcglynn Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Richards MarketPlace REALTY

    • /33

      Est $193,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2867 Giles Mill Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2867 Giles Mill Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charity Greenfield Weichert Corporate

    • /62

      Est $262,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3058 Middleway Pike, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3058 Middleway Pike, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marrone DM Executive Properties, LLC

    • /37

      Est $306,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Middleway Pike, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2744 Middleway Pike, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Capitano MarketPlace REALTY

    • /57

      Est $355,696 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Montmorency Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      714 Montmorency Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /48

      Est $326,574 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Corriedale Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      287 Corriedale Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,501
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Scott Path Realty

    • /41

      Est $302,577 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Coriander Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      179 Coriander Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Shade ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $340,319 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Nutmeg Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48 Nutmeg Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Everhart Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $294,631 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Leviticus Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 Leviticus Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Horner RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $326,435 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Longwood Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      128 Longwood Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Seitz Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home