5,412

Properties in ZIP Code 25413

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $477,826 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Moffett Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      46 Moffett Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teskin Duman Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $264,522 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      183 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stanley Integrity Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $265,999 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      189 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /41

      Est $274,816 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      231 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Capriolo Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    • /21

      Est $264,717 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      274 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raman Singh Prime Properties DMV, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $259,430 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      89 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Mullins ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $251,447 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie O'Roke Gain Realty

    • /33

      Est $259,324 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      96 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Diggs Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $260,837 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      54 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Williams Greentree Associates of Shepherdstown, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $260,515 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Lombard Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mariette Chase ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /73

      Est $470,209 Not Listed For Sale

      223 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      223 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,750
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LESLIE WEBB Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $435,008 Not Listed For Sale

      195 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      195 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Kerns Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    • /95

      Est $438,360 Not Listed For Sale

      141 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      141 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Horner RE/MAX

    • /84

      Est $421,825 Not Listed For Sale

      102 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      102 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jami Castillo CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /42

      Est $484,124 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Decatur Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      41 Decatur Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Llewellyn The KW Collective

    • /28

      Est $400,705 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Cheshire Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      680 Cheshire Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Everhart Freedom Real Estate Group, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $290,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Three Run Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1243 Three Run Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura King MarketPlace REALTY

    • /41

      Est $279,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Three Run Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1152 Three Run Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry DeMarco Century 21 Modern Realty Results

    • /38

      Est $450,938 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Calvert Cir, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      182 Calvert Cir, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Edwards Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $261,432 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sanford Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28 Sanford Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Swisher Samson Properties

    • /48

      Est $388,429 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Monument Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      64 Monument Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent jeff Jardine Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /73

      Est $416,490 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Monument Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Monument Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Luzier Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /21

      Est $232,113 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Monument Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      51 Monument Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Combs Hoffman Realty

    • /30

      Est $343,254 Not Listed For Sale

      9923 Winchester Ave, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9923 Winchester Ave, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bales Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $275,658 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Giles Mill Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 Giles Mill Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Richard J Kofler Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /68

      Est $466,674 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Fieldstone Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      168 Fieldstone Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Hester RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $279,253 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

• /51

      Est $292,854 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Funkhouser LeFevre Knicke Leading Edge Properties LLC

    • /25

      Est $273,096 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Neville Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Neville Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stickman Samson Properties

    • /26

      Est $271,681 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Neville Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Neville Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cessna COBBLESTONE MGMT. GROUP, LLC

    • /21

      Est $368,692 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Henshaw Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      207 Henshaw Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hoffmann Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    • /62

      Est $460,424 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Pinnacle Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      705 Pinnacle Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cook Realty FC, LLC

    • /79

      Est $574,583 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Digit Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      107 Digit Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,501
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina White Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /77

      Est $420,305 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Carriage Park Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      93 Carriage Park Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

• /31

      Est $346,535 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Frontier Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      363 Frontier Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anselm Tamasang Weichert Corporate

    • /24

      Est $244,032 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Frontier Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      218 Frontier Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hensell Hensell Realty, Co.

    • /38

      Est $336,456 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Sonya Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      179 Sonya Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Evans-Johnson Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /47

      Est $439,189 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Willis Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      67 Willis Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fultz Samson Properties

    • /65

      Est $501,439 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Chimney Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      289 Chimney Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

• /36

      Est $304,324 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Larry Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      112 Larry Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home