6,308

Homes in ZIP Code 32110

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5084 Lime Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $26,163 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,000

    Last Listing Agent TINA RODRIGUEZ LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC

    5084 Lime Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $1,345,223 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Wingspan Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      514 Wingspan Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC

  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $21,930 per Acre

    1823 Honeytree St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Discover a rare opportunity to own over an acre of untouched Florida countryside at 1823 Honeytree Street in beautiful Bunnell. Tucked away in the peaceful Daytona North community, this expansive 1.14-acre lot offers endless possibilities for your dream home, mobile home, or weekend getaway. Here, there’s no rush—build when you're ready and enjoy the freedom of no HOA restrictions. Imagine waking

    Ronald Ward REAL BROKER, LLC

    1823 Honeytree St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /17

    $304,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    872 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,291

    872 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /8

      Est $52,432 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ohio Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      135 Ohio Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Katz SERENITY REALTY GROUP

  • /13

    $253,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft

    5540 Chestnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Under Construction. Welcome home to this NEW Single-Story Home in the Daytona North Community! The desirable Lanier Plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and Kitchen spaces. The Kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, quartz countertops, and Stainless-Steel Appliances (including Range with a Microwave hood and Dishwasher). The primary suite has a private bath, dual vanity sinks,

    Fikr Meshesha WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    5540 Chestnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /8

    $256,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1439 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,055

    Century Complete Daytona North

    1439 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /51

      Est $291,771 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

  • /6

    $158,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Investor Alert! First-Floor strong financially TENANT OCCUPAED Corner Condo with Lake View – Great Investment Opportunity!This unit offers beautiful lake views from the living room and master bedroom. Featuring granite countertops, a newly installed money-saving AC, and a maintenance-free lifestyle, this condo is a fantastic find!Located in a

    OLGA LAGUNCHIK (DR) NOKI REALTY

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $316,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    816 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,096

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

    816 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /51

      Est $296,036 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,990
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL DREEZER REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC

  • /13

    $237,888 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft

    1673 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Welcome home to this NEW Single-Story Home in the Daytona North Community! The desirable Lanier Plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and Kitchen spaces. The Kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, quartz countertops, and Stainless-Steel Appliances (including Range with a Microwave hood and Dishwasher). The primary suite has a private bath, dual vanity sinks, and a walk-in

    Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage of FL

    1673 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /9

    $439,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    20 Mahogany Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Retreat at Town Center - Reef Collection

    20 Mahogany Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /47

      Est $297,345 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R Horton

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    5824 Mango Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    That sounds like a fantastic opportunity for someone looking for privacy and space! An undeveloped lot 1 acre gives plenty of room for creativity and personalization. If you’re thinking about making this your dream home, you’ll have the flexibility to design your space exactly how you envision it. Plus, no timeframe to build means you can take your time planning and deciding.

    Gina Eckert LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC

    5824 Mango Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • 11 Regency Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $435,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11 Regency Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,000

    ICI Homes Plantation Bay - Westlake Townhomes

    11 Regency Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /23

      Est $150,259 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 E Moody Blvd Unit BLDG 12C, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4600 E Moody Blvd Unit BLDG 12C, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Richards Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

  • /56

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1450 Almond St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    AGENTS - PLEASE VIEW REALTOR REMARKS IN THE MLS. *INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY* Set in Bunnell's Daytona North Subdivision, come take a look at this home that sits on a generous CORNER LOT WITH A CONSERVATION BUFFER packing in 1.14-acres that blends the wilderness with the opportunity to customize it to your specific likings. CREATE YOUR OWN FLOOR PLAN! Create a layout that fits your lifestyle. Kick

    Charles Marchese EASY STREET REALTY FLORIDA,INC

    1450 Almond St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3991 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    3991 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Citrus St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      0 Citrus St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOYCE WALLACE WALLACE REALTY SHOP

  • /4

    $999,000

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $12,488 per Acre

    0 Tangerine Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Unleash the potential of this remarkable property, offering 5-acre single-family sites, unparalleled opportunities for horse farms and riding, aquaculture, fish-farming, forestry, and agriculture. With a prime location and diverse zoning, this versatile land is uniquely positioned to accommodate a variety of ventures. Whether cultivating an idyllic family community, establishing equestrian

    Carl Lentz IV SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors

    0 Tangerine Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5014 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $30,702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,067

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT KOELBEL REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC

    5014 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /45

      Est $290,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,990
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

  • /62

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    89 Longridge Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Location truly is everything at 89 Longridge Lane, nestled within the picturesque, gated community of Plantation Bay. Perfectly positioned with water views on three sides, this exceptional home offers rare privacy with no immediate neighbor to the right just a tranquil pond while the rear screened and covered lanai overlooks a larger pond with a gorgeous fountain where you'll enjoy breathtaking

    Richard Southwick Venture Development Realty, Inc

    89 Longridge Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    37 Canham St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Buckles CLARION GROUP, INC.

    37 Canham St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /46

      Est $308,171 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,990
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $38,738 per Acre

    2157 Oak St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    An undeveloped 1 acre lot gives plenty of room for creativity and personalization. If you’re thinking about making this your dream home, you’ll have the flexibility to design your space exactly how you envision it. Plus, no timeframe to build means you can take your time planning and deciding.

    Gina Eckert LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC

    2157 Oak St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4856 Pecan Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Sheehan BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG

    4856 Pecan Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $540,158 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Wood Stork Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      126 Wood Stork Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wagner REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

  • /35

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    5631 Ironwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Better than new 2024 singlewide on a spacious 165x300’ country lot! This move-in ready 3BR/2BA home features an open floor plan with center island, stainless steel appliances, and inside laundry. Split bedroom layout with a large master suite offering double sink vanity, walk-in closet, and shower. Nicely sized 2nd and 3rd bedrooms. Exterior highlights include gated and fenced front yard, asphalt

    DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    5631 Ironwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2311 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $38,384 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,692

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Burcham COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    2311 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Olive Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5003 Olive Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Melendez Perez EAZ REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $382,946 Open Sat 11AM - 5PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    218 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    New Construction! This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home showcases an open concept floor plan designed for modern living, featuring a gourmet kitchen with high-end appliances, ample counter space, and a central island that flows effortlessly into the living and dining areas--perfect for entertaining and family gatherings. The luxurious primary suite offers a private retreat with elegant French

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    218 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5265 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $30,702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,447

    Last Listing Agent Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    5265 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /3

      Est $28,433 Not Listed For Sale

      5199 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

      5199 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

  • /7

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $126,087 per Acre

    XXXX S Moore St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Vacant Lot in Bunnell, FL – Prime Opportunity! Build your future in the growing area of Bunnell! This 100 x 100 (10,000 sq ft) residential lot is located within the city limits and offers a great opportunity for investors, builders, or anyone looking to secure land in fast-developing Flagler County. Zoned R-2, this property may allow for a variety of residential uses such as single-family or

    Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    XXXX S Moore St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4177 Fruitwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany DuPont REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    4177 Fruitwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /34

      Est $614,521 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 State Route 100, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2050 State Route 100, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN JONES ROBIN JONES REALTY

  • /5

    $166,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $33,200 per Acre

    0 County Road 335, Bunnell, FL 32110

    MOTIVATED SELLER!! Exceptional investment opportunity to own this expansive 5-acre lot located in Unincorporated Flagler County. This lot is ideally positioned to capitalize on the area's growth, offering significant potential for future development. Take a relaxing drive through a scenic state park to access a secluded beach minutes away from your door. Situated within 5 minutes of Halifax

    Tatiana Maxim Elevare Realty LLC

    0 County Road 335, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • 24 Mahogany Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    $399,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    24 Mahogany Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,446

24 Mahogany Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home