$290,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
811 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,528 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $190/SF
- 79 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $303,380
Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.
811 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110