5,819

Bunnell, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $245,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1391 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    1391 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1407 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • /4

    $339,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    1331 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre-Construction. To be built. Enjoy this newly under construction Custom Cottage located on an oversized lot in a beautiful rural setting. Located on a paved road far enough away from the noise and lights of the city yet very close enough to shops and amenities. The oversized lot allows plenty of room for recreational growth and is for animal and

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    1331 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1752 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $24,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,937

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Garcia LANDQUIRE REALTY ADVISORS, LLC

    1752 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $40,444 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      2828 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lobb RE/MAX

  • /42

    $349,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    117 Lakeside Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

    This beautifully maintained home is ready for a quick move in. Why build when you can move in right away? The 3 way split floorplan offers privacy for the primary suite while the great room/family room has plenty of room for large gatherings and overlooks the screened lanai, fenced backyard and views of the pond and preserve. The kitchen features stainless appliances including gas range,

    Gina Betbeze RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    117 Lakeside Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1573 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent andrea collins RE FLORIDA HOMES

    1573 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $53,542 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Garden Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      330 Garden Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • /57

    $317,350 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    36 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Under Construction. The Berkeley+ floor plan features 1,647 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly suited for first time homebuyers or those looking to downsize while maintaining comfort and style. This home features three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample room for families, guests, or a home office. The open-concept design creates a bright and

    Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

    36 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $294,490 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    819 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,077

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

    819 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /89

      Est $562,353 Not Listed For Sale

      401 County Road 140, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      401 County Road 140, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Luther PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY

  • /25

    $312,350 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    29 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The property is located at 29 DIVOT PLACE BUNNELL FL 32110 priced at 312350, the square foot and stories are 1655, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    29 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /33

    $308,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    798 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,828

    798 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tippin St Unit MFRFC302991, Bunnell, FL 32110

      0 Tippin St Unit MFRFC302991, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Couch PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

  • /25

    $356,350 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    5 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The St. George is a beautifully designed new home floorplan that offers both space and comfort with 1,779 square feet of living space. This single-story layout includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, making it a smart choice for families or anyone who wants room to grow without sacrificing efficiency. From the moment you step inside, you will appreciate the open-concept

    5 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /26

    $279,990 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    858 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    858 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tippin St Unit MFRFC302992, Bunnell, FL 32110

      0 Tippin St Unit MFRFC302992, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stewart PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

  • /55

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    606 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Welcome home to this beautiful, spacious and lovingly maintained D.R.Horton Aria floorpan. It boasts one of the largest family rooms you will find! At the heart of the kitchen is a large island to gather around and includes a farm sink, gas range, and pretty backsplash. The abundance of large windows fills this home with tons of natural light. The floors are upgraded with luxury vinyl plank in

    Amy Wilson Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    606 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $39,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5612 Ironwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $38,738 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,358

    Last Listing Agent Gina Eckert LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC

    5612 Ironwood Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $567,508 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Gallberry Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      910 Gallberry Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,100
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARILYN GRUM GRAND LIVING REALTY

  • /31

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    35 Birdie Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Welcome to this thoughtfully maintained smart-home-enabled single-family home in the gated 55+ Freedom Community of Grand Reserve. Built in 2020 and ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac within an intimate enclave of just 50 homes, this property offers privacy, comfort, and exceptional value.This open floor plan features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with ceramic tile flooring throughout the

    Gloria Coppola WILLIAM RAVEIS FLORIDA, LLC

    35 Birdie Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /18

    $348,440 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    47 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,387

    47 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9180 County Road 304, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • Built 1988
      9180 County Road 304, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Franchesca Swierz UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /25

    $326,395 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    15 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The property is located at 15 MULLIGAN WAY BUNNELL FL 32110 priced at 326395, the square foot and stories are 1655, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    15 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    300 S Church St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,709

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lyon PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    300 S Church St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $907,840 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Fredrick Farm Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      285 Fredrick Farm Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lalashuis PALMETTO REALTY

  • /46

    $330,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    9 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Under Construction. Located in beautiful Flagler County, Grand Reserve is a master planned community with thoughtfully designed homes. Nestled upon the Grand Reserve Golf Course, many homesites feature spectacular golf course, nature and conservation views. Homeowners will enjoy close proximity to the beaches, great shopping and fine dining. The amenity complex features a relaxing pool, covered

    Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

    9 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • 63 Lob Wedge Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    $352,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    63 Lob Wedge Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,145

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Warmka Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Jesse Warmka Team

    63 Lob Wedge Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Hickory St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1424 Hickory St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hamel STRATEGIC REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /15

    $333,350 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    838 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Welcome to Grand Reserve, a golf community in Bunnell, Florida. Nestled upon the Grand Reserve Golf Course, this community features beautiful views and offers four floor plans ranging from 3 to 4 bedrooms, up to 2 bathrooms, and 2-car garages. Located only 15 minutes from Flagler County beaches, these 1-story homes bring the Florida lifestyle right to your front door. Residents of this community

    838 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    2693 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $29,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,184

2693 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3165A Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

      3165A Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Gyde Menu Realty

  • /66

    $329,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    508 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    MOVE-IN READY! Beautiful Aria floor plan situated on a wider lot with peaceful golf course views. Ideally located directly across from the amenity center, offering easy access to the pool, fitness facilities, and popular Friday food trucks. Enjoy the convenience of a golf cart-legal community and an active lifestyle right outside your door. This is the final opportunity to own this sought-after

    Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    508 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Cr 65, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    0 Cr 65, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Us-1, Bunnell, FL 32110

      7745 Us-1, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Delanoy Delco Realty Group Inc.

  • /45

    $324,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    12 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

    12 Caddy Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $34,250 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3143 Sassafras Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $39,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,788

3143 Sassafras Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 County Road 13, Bunnell, FL 32110

      407 County Road 13, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Casper SELBY GROUP

  • /25

    $319,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    856 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Step into the Berkeley, a beautifully designed new home floor plan offering 1,655 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly suited for first time homebuyers or those looking to downsize while maintaining comfort and style. This home features three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample room for families, guests, or a home office. The open-concept design

    856 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $63,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1817 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sabine REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    1817 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home