2,792

Homes in ZIP Code 28323

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $247,308 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Pendergraft Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      255 Pendergraft Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton Ann Milton Realty

    • /40

      Est $383,150 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Saw Grass Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      38 Saw Grass Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Brock STILL WATERS REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $442,883 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Lyons EXP REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Nutgrass Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1141 Nutgrass Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Schult EXP REALTY LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Wire Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1585 Wire Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,007
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TRACY FIORE ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE #5

    • /25

      Est $285,132 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ben Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      59 Ben Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Leonard RE/MAX United

    • /50

      Est $291,597 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      580 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Corron EXP REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $271,618 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      388 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McHarney COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #3-SOUTHERN PINES

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Entertainment Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Entertainment Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton Ann Milton Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Lonesome Dove Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2001
      146 Lonesome Dove Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meese Property Group MEESE PROPERTY GROUP

    • /35

      Est $275,689 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      385 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ion M. Cerga KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /36

      Est $279,524 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Great Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      39 Great Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reynolds ACE REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $252,814 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Ancient Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      58 Ancient Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AUBREY DUNN EXP REALTY LLC

    • /39

      Est $302,710 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      564 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY SODERHOLM CAROLINA PRIME REALTY LLC.

    • /15

      Est $290,225 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      436 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marion Hooker DREAMS MADE REALTY GROUP

    • /21

      Est $266,279 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      87 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Anderson CAROLINA PROPERTY SALES

    • /50

      Est $265,337 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      147 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TERRENCE MCCLOSKEY MOULTRIE AND MCCLOSKEY PROPERTIES

    • /13

      Est $273,020 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      177 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA JONES MISSION FIRST REALTY

    • /50

      Est $260,618 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      215 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER FAATZ NEXTHOME INTEGRITY FIRST

    • /50

      Est $267,962 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      275 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT SCHNIEDERS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /36

      Est $271,254 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      367 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LEASING DEPARTMENT AAIMS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

    • /33

      Est $284,579 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      368 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,100
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Tumbelekis LPT REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      488 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,350
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Yarbrough RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Drake Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Drake Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALEXUS RAWLS EXP REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Drake Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Drake Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Ann Milton Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Overhills Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2741 Overhills Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reisha Lasater Coats & Co LLC

    • /37

      Est $236,204 Not Listed For Sale

      462 Byrd Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      462 Byrd Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE AUSTIN ANN MILTON REALTY

    • /36

      Est $247,458 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Towerview Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Towerview Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Monroe eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /5

      Est $137,901 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      344 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hall Turlington Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $133,000 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      362 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hall Turlington Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $167,397 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      402 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,250
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton ANN MILTON REALTY

    • /33

      Est $274,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 McNeill Hobbs Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1771 McNeill Hobbs Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton ANN MILTON REALTY

    • /2

      Est $199,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2789 McLean Chapel Church Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2789 McLean Chapel Church Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Megan Sorrell Ann Milton Realty

    • /2

      Est $218,283 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Temple Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      435 Temple Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET MCPHAIL MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $235,422 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Wilson Run, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      156 Wilson Run, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ZANE CAMPBELL INDEPEDENCE REALTY GROUP

    • /36

      Est $372,651 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Mossburg Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      95 Mossburg Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sparkle Bass ONYX REALTY, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $278,480 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      226 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARK DOW CRESFUND REALTY

    • /36

      Est $268,598 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      41 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ketra Duchesne DUCHESNE REALTY GROUP

    • /41

      Est $305,302 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Scarlet Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      61 Scarlet Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS USHER CHAMPION REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /37

      Est $280,971 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Scarlet Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Scarlet Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHARON WILSON COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home