2,792

Homes in ZIP Code 28323

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    2915 McLean Chapel Church Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Welcome home! This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home is move-in ready with a new roof covering, new vinyl siding, new windows, new appliances, new water heater, and new carpet/LVP! Talk about a package deal! The lot is large enough for enjoyment, recreation, a garden, and so much more. The interior is stylishly appointed and waiting to wow your guests while providing a comfortable place to call home.

    Steven Swanger EXP Realty LLC

    2915 McLean Chapel Church Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1031 Micah's Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    1031 Micah's Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /34

      Est $264,004 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Temple Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      170 Temple Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith Johnson Properties Realtors

  • /50

    $375,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft

    95 Silk Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    This 4-year-old, 1-owner home has been meticulously maintained and is just a short 20-minute commute to the Butner Gate at Fort Bragg. This home features a beautiful and spacious foyer upon entering from the large, covered front porch. On the 1st floor, is a formal dining room that features a chair rail, wainscoting, and coffered ceilings, a coffee bar, large kitchen with island and granite

    JESSIE HENDERSON MIDNIGHT REALTY, LLC.

    95 Silk Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    105 Tactical Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,968

    Last Listing Agent Tina Caul EXP Realty LLC

    105 Tactical Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /9

      Est $100,737 Not Listed For Sale

      5167 McLean Chapel Church Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5167 McLean Chapel Church Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Yarbrough RE/MAX

  • /3

    $384,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    20 Meadows Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Welcome to McLean Meadows and the "PRELUDE" home plan by Dream Finders Homes! From the welcoming front porch, and upon entering the foyer, you'll find a bedroom and full bath for guests or family needs. Following the hall from the foyer you'll come into the open living area, with 9 Ft. smooth ceilings, large kitchen with granite countertops, plenty of cabinet storage, a pantry and a beautiful

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    20 Meadows Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /32

    $512,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    170 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,630

    Last Listing Agent KATE GARTH AC REALTY

    170 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /34

      Est $187,609 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      259 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty Lyons eXp Realty

  • 50 Eddie Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    $372,650 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    50 Eddie Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    The Wayfare floor plan offers a spacious and flexible design across two levels, encompassing 2,267 square feet of living space. The main level features a study, perfect for a home office, along with flow-through living spaces that seamlessly connect the kitchen, dining, and living areas. A convenient half bath is also located on this level. Upstairs, all three bedrooms are situated alongside two

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    50 Eddie Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /10

    $127,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    295 Covington Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • Land
    • 10.7 Acres
    • $11,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Woerner Abare Real Estate & Property M

    295 Covington Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /34

      Est $319,372 Not Listed For Sale

      4381 McNeill Hobbs Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4381 McNeill Hobbs Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE CROCKETT KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

  • /45

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    1009 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    2.25% VA LOAN ASSUMPTION! Seller offering up to $10,000 in closing costs with acceptable offer! With this beautiful executive home, your family will have all the space! Located on the desirable third fairway in the sought after Anderson Creek Club golf community. You're greeted by the grand foyer with high ceilings. Formal living and dining rooms are in the front of the home. Large kitchen island

    JENNY BARR LPT REALTY LLC

    1009 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /8

    $85,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Loop Rd Unit 10151362, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Penny Walter Weeks Realty, LLC

    0 Loop Rd Unit 10151362, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /28

      Est $201,883 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Collins CRESFUND REALTY

  • /6

    $307,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    16 Loganberry Ave, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Brand new construction with early September completion by Nova Casa Homes! The popular Encanto floorplan offers a well-designed two-story layout with a main-level primary suite, spacious loft, and thoughtfully placed living areas that balance comfort and functionality. From the moment you arrive, the striking red front door creates standout curb appeal and a memorable first impression. Inside,

    Angie Cole LPT Realty LLC

    16 Loganberry Ave, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd Unit 10019131, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 455 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Barbour Ellis Barbour & Sons, Inc.

    0 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd Unit 10019131, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /28

      Est $260,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Thompson Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3008 Thompson Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cooley Cooley & Co

  • /3

    $296,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    196 Phoenix Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Welcome to McLean Meadows and the “VISION” home plan by Dream Finders Homes! This 2-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The ground floor welcomes you with an inviting open floor plan concept, with 9-foot ceilings and a seamless flow between the dining area, kitchen, and living areas with access to back patio and a convenient powder room located downstairs as well. The kitchen

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    196 Phoenix Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /25

    $251,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2266 Byrds Pond Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HOMEZU

    2266 Byrds Pond Rd, Erwin, NC 28339
    • /31

      Est $288,365 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      246 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,375
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Johansen RE/MAX

  • /27

    $569,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft

    85 Heatherspring Way, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    WELCOME HOME to this beautifully appointed 5-bedroom Craftsman-style home offering space and sophistication and located behind the gates of Anderson Creek Club. This beauty offers serenity on huge a private wooded lot located in the center of a rare double cul-de-sac. Step inside to discover a private formal study with custom built-in bookshelves and elegant glass French doors — ideal for remote

    Tracie Turcotte AC REALTY

    85 Heatherspring Way, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /27

    $1,365,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 McNeill Hobbs Rd Unit 10126921, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • Land
    • 210 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    0 McNeill Hobbs Rd Unit 10126921, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /29

      Est $292,338 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Scarlet Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      31 Scarlet Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LILLIAN TACKETT ONNIT REALTY GROUP

  • /7

    $315,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    66 Loganberry Ave, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Brand new construction with a late September completion by Nova Casa Homes! Located in the peaceful Blackberry Manor community in Bunnlevel, this thoughtfully designed Lenda floorplan offers the perfect balance of space, function, and everyday comfort with convenient access to US-421, Erwin, and Dunn. Inside, you'll find bright, open living areas filled with natural light and designed for both

    Angie Cole LPT Realty LLC

    66 Loganberry Ave, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /42

    $360,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2885 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Grullon COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    2885 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /53

      Est $275,484 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Scarlet Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      41 Scarlet Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Savitski Century 21 Triangle Group

  • /34

    $299,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    77 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,416

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    77 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /39

      Est $277,884 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      165 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Ashley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /43

    $307,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    334 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    SPACE. FUNCTIONALITY. 4 BEDROOMS. COMMUNITY AMENITIES.This is the kind of home today’s buyers are actively searching for. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering the perfect balance of comfort, flexibility, and everyday convenience. With a spacious layout, generous room sizes, and move-in ready condition, this home is designed to fit the needs of growing

    STEPHANIE BELL LPT REALTY LLC

    334 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /50

    $260,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    43 Battery Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,102

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY DEMINO PEERY`S PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    43 Battery Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /11

      Est $261,571 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      195 Valley Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent L. KYLE RUSH OFFERPAD BROKERAGE

  • /50

    $270,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    148 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,888

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Flanagan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (PINEHURST)

    148 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /30

      Est $270,472 Not Listed For Sale

      42 English Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      42 English Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent B. SCOTT HARDIN RE/MAX CHOICE

  • /2

    $299,706 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    207 Ambrosia Way Unit Lot 13, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Ask about incentives! Welcome to the Prestwick! This stunning 2-story home with 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage offers a welcoming foyer that leads into a bright and open concept family room. The adjacent kitchen includes a large island, ample counter space with granite countertops, stainless appliances and flows seamlessly into the dining area, which overlooks the patio. A convenient mudroom

    April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    207 Ambrosia Way Unit Lot 13, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Church Circle Ln Unit 748406, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $26,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaSHEKIA WILLIAMS LEGA C REALTY, LLC.

    0 Church Circle Ln Unit 748406, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /50

      Est $268,279 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Turkey Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Turkey Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WHITNEY SERAUSKAS REAL ESTATE PREMIER GROUP, LLC.

  • /17

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    131 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Major update just completed — brand new roof installed January 2026!131 Botanical Ct. is calling you home, where everyday living meets your own private retreat. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and living areas feature ceramic tile flooring and flows seamlessly outdoors to a private saltwater pool oasis, creating the perfect setup for entertaining, relaxing, and making memories. The backyard

    Amanda Faircloth FORGET ME NOT REALTY LLC

    131 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home