2,792

Homes in ZIP Code 28323

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $367,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    172 Phoenix Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Welcome to McLean Meadows and the "PRELUDE" home plan by Dream Finders Homes! From the welcoming front porch, and upon entering the foyer, you'll find a bedroom and full bath for guests or family needs. Following the hall from the foyer you'll come into the open living area, with 9 Ft. smooth ceilings, large kitchen with granite countertops, plenty of cabinet storage, a pantry and a beautiful

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    172 Phoenix Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /34

    $268,562 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    223 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,420

    Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY SODERHOLM CAROLINA PRIME REALTY LLC.

    223 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Industrial Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      150 Industrial Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,997
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Takyla Hill Key Realty Solutions

  • /43

    $334,999 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    20 Turkey Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    STOP THE CAR!!! This meticulously maintained home in Forest Oaks will not last! Featuring a NEW ROOF, blackout screens throughout, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms a bonus room and 2 car garage on a cul-de-sac! From the moment you step on the front covered patio into the beautiful foyer with coat closet, you feel right at home. Opening into the spacious living room with gas fireplace and access to the

    Tiffany Brock STILL WATERS REAL ESTATE

    20 Turkey Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /8

    $357,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    444 Sanderfer Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • Land
    • 71.21 Acres
    • $5,013 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    444 Sanderfer Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /43

      Est $276,500 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Kotata Ave, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      51 Kotata Ave, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dietchi Thomas MILITARY FAMILY REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $330,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    476 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    GORGEOUS METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED 3BED/3BATH PLUS BONUS ROOM RANCH HOME IN THE WELL ESTABLISHED SUBDIVISION FOREST OAKS! NO HOA'S AND JUST MINUTES TO FORT BRAGG AND ANDERSON CREEK GOLF COMMUNITY! SITTING ON 2.47 ACRES AND AT THE END OF A CUL-DE-SAC THIS IS A ONE OF A KIND LISTING! DIRECTLY BORDERS ANDERSON CREEK PARK WITH OVER 1000 ACRES OF WALKING TRAILS, BIKING/MTB TRAILS AND CHILDREN'S PLAY

    Kimberly Bullard KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

    476 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /34

    $419,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    14 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,043

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE MORAN DANIELLE MORAN REALTY

    14 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 & 59 Paulfield Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 & 59 Paulfield Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty Lyons eXp Realty

  • /3

    $370,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    211 Phoenix Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    211 Phoenix Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /41

    $289,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    174 Nectar Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    174 Nectar Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /29

      Est $248,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,728
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /48

    $329,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    86 Bluebonnet Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    **$5,000 Seller Concession**Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home situated on a desirable corner lot, offering extra space and added curb appeal. This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept main living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The first floor includes a spacious primary suite and

    BRITTANY BAILEY RE/MAX CHOICE

    86 Bluebonnet Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /36

    $284,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    123 Nectar Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    123 Nectar Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Lot 6 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,400
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /4

    $324,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    68 Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Presenting the Longleaf plan by award-winning builder Ben Stout Construction. This beautiful home features four bedrooms and two and a half baths. The kitchen includes shaker cabinets and plenty of granite countertop space. A large island with seating makes it easy to prepare meals and spend time with friends and family. The kitchen and dining area are combined for relaxed meals, and the open

    TIER One Real Estate Services COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - YADKIN ROAD

    68 Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1365 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $108,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,910

    Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX Signature Realty

    1365 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2424 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,660
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /50

    $380,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    65 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Located inside the gated golf course community of Anderson Creek Club, this inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5bath home blends traditional charm with the open layout today’s buyers love. The main floor features beautiful wood flooring and a spacious open-concept design connecting the kitchen, dining area, and living room, creating the perfect space for everyday living and entertaining. Whether hosting or

    MEGAN SHOFF KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    65 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4694 McNeill Hobbs Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Copas LAMCO Associates, LLC

    4694 McNeill Hobbs Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /58

      Est $469,347 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Darroch Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      401 Darroch Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Layaou Ann Milton Realty

  • /20

    $344,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    40 Gus Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    The Wayfare floor plan offers a spacious and flexible design across two levels, encompassing 2,267 square feet of living space. The main level features a study, perfect for a home office, along with flow-through living spaces that seamlessly connect the kitchen, dining, and living areas. A convenient half bath is also located on this level. Upstairs, all three bedrooms are situated alongside two

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    40 Gus Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /36

    $294,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    479 Kotata Ave, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,450

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Houck EXP Realty LLC - C

    479 Kotata Ave, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /4

      Est $59,373 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Lacy McLean Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1970
      60 Lacy McLean Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Rankin Navigate Realty

  • /4

    $324,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    65 Ambrosia (Lot 4) Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Award-winning builder Ben Stout Construction presents the Magnolia floor plan. This wonderful home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, including a first-floor primary suite. The large family room opens to the kitchen and dining area. Bright shaker cabinets and granite countertops complement the stainless steel appliances. The kitchen features a large island with seating, making it a perfect

65 Ambrosia (Lot 4) Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /50

    $300,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    45 Remington Hill Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,012

    Last Listing Agent ANNA-LISA ROWLETTE EXP REALTY LLC

    45 Remington Hill Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 College St, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      71 College St, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,997
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Takyla Hill Key Realty Solutions

  • /42

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    141 Tactical Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Situated on a spacious nearly 1-acre lot, this beautifully maintained home is just minutes from local schools and a short commute to Fort Bragg.The main level features an open living area, complemented by a formal dining room and a gourmet kitchen with granite countertops perfect for entertaining.Upstairs, you'll find all three bedrooms along with a versatile bonus room, ideal for a home

    Stephanie Savage Pursley Properties Group LLC

    141 Tactical Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /39

    $305,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    849 Loop Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,934

    Last Listing Agent Angie Lyon RE/MAX SOUTHERN PROPERTIES LLC.

    849 Loop Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      1033 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabby Murillo eXp Realty

  • /39

    $335,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    205 Battery Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    Located just minutes from Fort Bragg, this beautifully updated five-bedroom, three-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community living. Nestled in the highly desirable Vandercroft neighborhood, residents enjoy access to a community pool and clubhouse--ideal for relaxing or connecting with neighbors. Inside, you'll find a spacious and inviting layout, featuring a

    Jacqueline Powell The Oceanaire Realty

    205 Battery Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /39

    $315,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    40 Chinkapin Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,292

    Last Listing Agent TIER One Real Estate Services COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - YADKIN ROAD

    40 Chinkapin Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Nectar Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      137 Nectar Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

  • /50

    $355,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    31 Waterside Cir, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Check this well-priced 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the highly desirable gated golf course community of Anderson Creek Club. The main floor features an open floor plan with coffered ceilings in the formal dining room and a large kitchen equipped with an island, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a pantry. The kitchen and eat-in nook open directly to a spacious family

    MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    31 Waterside Cir, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4722 McNeill Hobbs Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,545

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Copas LAMCO Associates, LLC

    4722 McNeill Hobbs Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      885 Loop Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      885 Loop Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,800
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nipper NIPPER PROPERTIES

  • /33

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    182 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Tucked away on a quiet street in the highly sought-after Anderson Creek Club, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers privacy, space, and flexibility in one of the area’s premier communities.All bedrooms are located upstairs, creating a functional main-level layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The giant chef’s kitchen features a large island and overlooks the very spacious family

    Tracie Turcotte AC REALTY

    182 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /41

    $284,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    154 Nectar Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    154 Nectar Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
    • /34

      Est $276,180 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Great Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Great Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Martinez ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

  • /18

    $279,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    276 English Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    One-level living in this well-maintained home with original owner. This property offers peace of mind with a new roof (2024) and new LVP flooring (2026) thoughtfully placed in the main living areas for both style and durability, while carpeted bedrooms provide added comfort. Freshly painted and move-in ready, the home features ceiling fans in all bedrooms and a dedicated laundry room for added

    Cheryl Crist ADCOCK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    276 English Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home