Est $1,480,489 Not Listed For Sale
930 Cambridge Dr, Burbank, CA 91504
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,495 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $944/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,411,000
- Aug 02, 2024
Last Listing Agent Robert Kurdyan Keller Williams Realty World Media Center