9,787

Homes in ZIP Code 91505

Section Image
  • 829 N Valley St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,195,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    829 N Valley St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,098/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,722

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Kadimyan Equity Union

    829 N Valley St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 400 S California St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $1,476,760 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S California St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      400 S California St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ochse Media West Realty,Inc.

  • 4256 W Kling St Unit 7, Burbank, CA 91505

    $799,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4256 W Kling St Unit 7, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $815/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,849

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Thom Rodeo Realty

    4256 W Kling St Unit 7, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 342 S California St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $1,509,943 Not Listed For Sale

      342 S California St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      342 S California St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,126/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rizzotti RE/MAX

  • 1520 N Avon St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1520 N Avon St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,074/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,076

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landon Landon Realty Group

    1520 N Avon St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 320 S California St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $988,417 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S California St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      320 S California St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharrell Treat Rodeo Realty

  • /2

    $1,860,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1235 N Catalina St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,097/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,828,725

    Last Listing Agent Sokrat Arzumanyan Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    1235 N Catalina St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 4140 Warner Blvd Unit 304, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $531,006 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Warner Blvd Unit 304, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4140 Warner Blvd Unit 304, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Rush First Class Real Estate Inc.

  • 1121 N Frederic St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $940,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1121 N Frederic St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,404

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vacas RE/MAX One

    1121 N Frederic St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • /23

      Est $537,082 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Warner Blvd Unit 207, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4140 Warner Blvd Unit 207, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Billinger The Hills Premier Realty

  • 4357 W Sarah St Unit 26, Burbank, CA 91505

    $922,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4357 W Sarah St Unit 26, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,881

    Last Listing Agent Jon Dolan First Class Real Estate

    4357 W Sarah St Unit 26, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 4250 W Mcfarlane Ave, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $1,906,696 Not Listed For Sale

      4250 W Mcfarlane Ave, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4250 W Mcfarlane Ave, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,777,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rex Riffel Express Real Estate Group

  • 631 N Kenwood St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,760,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    631 N Kenwood St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,747,189

    Last Listing Agent LINDSEY SOLIS OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    631 N Kenwood St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • /2

      Est $1,417,249 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 W Mcfarlane Ave, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4121 W Mcfarlane Ave, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chavoor COMPASS

  • 1232 N Avon St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,255,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1232 N Avon St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,006/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,351

    Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    1232 N Avon St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • /35

      Est $1,964,596 Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Valley St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      136 N Valley St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,979,200
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Stockley eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /10

    $1,285,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1600 N Pepper St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,532

    Last Listing Agent Sally Forster Jones Compass

    1600 N Pepper St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • /62

      Est $1,692,349 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Evergreen St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      115 N Evergreen St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Krasman Compass

  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    242 N Cordova St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,177

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Stevens Compass

    242 N Cordova St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • /41

      Est $750,231 Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Rose St Unit 301, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      222 N Rose St Unit 301, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lopez Compass

  • 710 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,120,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    710 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,226

    Last Listing Agent Bill Toth First Class Real Estate

    710 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 222 N Rose St Unit 204, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $716,114 Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Rose St Unit 204, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      222 N Rose St Unit 204, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Starleaf Equity Union

  • 1910 N Rose St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $820,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1910 N Rose St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,447

    Last Listing Agent Sherry James-Taylor JohnHart Real Estate

    1910 N Rose St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 222 N Rose St Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $573,013 Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Rose St Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      222 N Rose St Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

  • 1736 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,075,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1736 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,038/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,973

    Last Listing Agent Clemente De La Torre JohnHart Real Estate

    1736 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 329 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $1,006,765 Not Listed For Sale

      329 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      329 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,088/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

  • 219 N Frederic St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,230,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    219 N Frederic St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,355

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Megrabyan Keller Williams World Media Center

    219 N Frederic St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 111 N Ontario St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $1,219,880 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Ontario St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      111 N Ontario St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Nelson Hythe Realty, Inc

  • 1505 N Rose St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $975,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1505 N Rose St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,488

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Arriaga JohnHart Real Estate

    1505 N Rose St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 235 N Lima St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $2,474,039 Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Lima St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      235 N Lima St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,610,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarkis Garibyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

  • 613 N California St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,269,300 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    613 N California St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,806

    Last Listing Agent Carol Otero Rodeo Realty

    613 N California St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 342 N Cordova St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $1,189,764 Not Listed For Sale

      342 N Cordova St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      342 N Cordova St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOYCE CHANG CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

  • /25

    $1,049,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1701 N Buena Vista St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $967/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,051

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rofail Pacific Realty Investments

    1701 N Buena Vista St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 516 N Avon St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $1,093,319 Not Listed For Sale

      516 N Avon St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      516 N Avon St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

  • 1520 N Hollywood Way, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,540,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1520 N Hollywood Way, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,049

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rizzotti EMPOWER Real Estate

    1520 N Hollywood Way, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 3901 W Heffron Dr, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $1,366,778 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 W Heffron Dr, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3901 W Heffron Dr, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Hernandez BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

  • 306 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,075,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    306 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,134

    Last Listing Agent Wilfred Kaliel Coldwell Banker Residential

    306 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505
    • /2

      Est $865,832 Not Listed For Sale

      4262 W Kling St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4262 W Kling St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $592/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Thom Rodeo Realty

  • 1920 N Screenland Dr, Burbank, CA 91505

    $1,055,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1920 N Screenland Dr, Burbank, CA 91505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,587

    Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    1920 N Screenland Dr, Burbank, CA 91505
    • 4210 W Kling St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Est $962,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 W Kling St, Burbank, CA 91505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4210 W Kling St, Burbank, CA 91505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $655/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amalia Khachikian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home