3,145

Rancho Adjacent Homes

Section Image
    • 2200 W Oak St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,190,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 W Oak St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2200 W Oak St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Fogg Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 2210 W Oak St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,172,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 W Oak St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2210 W Oak St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Custer JZ REALTY

    • /16

      Est $1,186,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      241 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Izquierdo Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    • 225 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,399,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      225 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cusick Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 217 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,275,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      217 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,320
      • Jun 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cusick Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 446 S Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,762,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 S Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      446 S Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jay Geisenheimer Rodeo Realty, Inc.

    • 1611 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,492,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1611 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rizzotti RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $1,574,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      600 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hall Woodbridge Estates, Inc.

    • 616 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,682,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      616 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Geisenheimer Rodeo Realty, Inc.

    • 636 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $2,304,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      636 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Geisenheimer Rodeo Realty, Inc.

    • 540 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $2,081,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      540 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Cunningham Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,350,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      531 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jewels Farmer KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • 515 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,406,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      515 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gordon Rodeo Realty

    • 511 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,968,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      511 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

• /8

      Est $864,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1416 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Korchek The Agency

    • 616 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,542,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      616 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Graham Matthews Telegram Realty

    • 624 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,726,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      624 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,000
      • Feb 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McMahon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,365,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      630 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • Last Sold Price $887,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Okun Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,526,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      648 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Squire Compass

    • 821 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,744,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      821 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Geisenheimer Rodeo Realty, Inc.

    • 1416 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,551,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1416 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Bacon Ramsey-Shilling Assoc.

    • /31

      Est $1,775,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Dincara Rd, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1021 Dincara Rd, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jo Gillotte Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1111 Dincara Rd, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,957,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Dincara Rd, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1111 Dincara Rd, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Gevorkian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 1231 Dincara Rd, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,843,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Dincara Rd, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1231 Dincara Rd, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • Mar 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Barnes Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 1020 W Riverside Dr Unit 49, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,062,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 W Riverside Dr Unit 49, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1020 W Riverside Dr Unit 49, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Sep 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tritten First Class Real Estate Inc.

    • 996 W Riverside Dr Unit 23, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $913,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 W Riverside Dr Unit 23, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      996 W Riverside Dr Unit 23, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 07, 2012

• 996 W Riverside Dr Unit 22, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $917,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 W Riverside Dr Unit 22, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      996 W Riverside Dr Unit 22, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Welling RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,471,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      748 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heros Hagopian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 742 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,392,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      742 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 16, 2015

• 740 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,308,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      740 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Candy Peak Peak Real Estate Network

    • 636 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,679,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      636 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,479,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Montalvo RE/MAX

    • 412 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,734,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      412 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

• 362 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,201,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      362 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

• /2

      Est $1,476,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S Chavez St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1210 S Chavez St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000

      Last Listing Agent Leah Dilbeck Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 327 W Lutge Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,324,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 W Lutge Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      327 W Lutge Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

• 310 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,347,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      310 W Elm Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Seropian FIRST PACIIFIC REALTY

    • 404 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $2,509,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      404 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Masterani Engel & Völkers Burbank

    • /2

      Est $1,273,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 S Chavez St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1025 S Chavez St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rizzotti RE/MAX

    • 1021 S Chavez St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,209,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 S Chavez St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1021 S Chavez St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nonna Gasparyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • 1003 S Bruce Ln, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $1,006,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 S Bruce Ln, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1003 S Bruce Ln, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,149
      • Jan 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Judd Ojo Home California Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home