3,145

Rancho Adjacent Homes

Section Image
    • 1608 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,184,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1608 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Farquhar Equity Union

    • 621 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,325,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      621 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Cunningham Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 204 S Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,363,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      204 S Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wu Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    • /22

      Est $1,586,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Lomita St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      325 S Lomita St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,478,750
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Curet-Rodriguez Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • 209 S Lomita St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,103,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Lomita St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      209 S Lomita St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • 414 S Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,088,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 S Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      414 S Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,061,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Petrossian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 314 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,282,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      314 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mona Golastani RE/MAX

    • 216 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,532,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      216 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daina Burness Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 1806 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $2,026,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1806 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,049,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Davis Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    • 2014 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $2,579,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2014 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Good Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 524 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $2,124,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      524 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,084/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,249,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Volpei Equity Union

    • 528 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,758,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      528 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,636,400
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Arau Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 1701 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,326,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1701 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cusick Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 539 S Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,035,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 S Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      539 S Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,254/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vacas RE/MAX

    • 1219 S Lake St, Burbank, CA 91502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 S Lake St, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1219 S Lake St, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas McCauley MARCUS & MILLICHAP

    • 1300 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 20 Beds
      • 40 Baths
      • 19,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1300 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Toth First Class Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $999,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      338 S Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maynard Compass

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 W Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1007 W Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patronete Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 503 S Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $2,164,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      503 S Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Ramirez COMPASS

    • 427 W Riverside Dr Unit A & B, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $954,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 W Riverside Dr Unit A & B, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      427 W Riverside Dr Unit A & B, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Soderstrom Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 254 W Tujunga Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 W Tujunga Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      254 W Tujunga Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $665/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Antonucci Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • 225 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 20,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      225 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Arrieta Compass

    • 247 W Linden Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 W Linden Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      247 W Linden Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $490/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $1,362,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      118 S Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,116/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,279,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Rokstad Douglas Elliman

    • /21

      Est $1,006,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 W Angeleno Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1027 W Angeleno Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kayem Estate Properties

    • 1028 W Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,530,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 W Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1028 W Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Marx Core Real Estate

    • 381 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,015,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      381 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Gevorkian JohnHart Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $517,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 W Tujunga Ave Unit 107, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      226 W Tujunga Ave Unit 107, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Sall Classic Properties

    • /24

      Est $891,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Riverside Dr Unit 7, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 W Riverside Dr Unit 7, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Dorsey The Southward Group

    • 400 W Riverside Dr Unit 5, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $946,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Riverside Dr Unit 5, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 W Riverside Dr Unit 5, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Richards Equity Union

    • 340 W Lutge Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,748,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 W Lutge Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      340 W Lutge Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,559,660
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Volpei Equity Union

    • 346 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,406,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      346 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,500
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kent Forsyth House of Realty

    • 342 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,406,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      342 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,500
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kent Forsyth House of Realty

    • 340 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $982,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      340 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arin Gharibian RE/MAX

    • 334 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,284,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      334 W Alameda Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arin Gharibian RE/MAX

    • 250 W Spazier Ave Unit 204, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $604,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 204, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 204, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Iuliucci Keller Williams Realty

    • 250 W Spazier Ave Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $612,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,950
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Quin Contreras Equity Union

    • 250 W Spazier Ave Unit 202, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $606,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 202, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 202, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,888
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANGIE FRANCO REAL ESTATE OPTIONS

    • /16

      Est $653,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 W Alameda Ave Unit 103, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      345 W Alameda Ave Unit 103, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dunkley Equity Los Angeles

    • 206 W Ash Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $958,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Ash Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      206 W Ash Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Toth First Class Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home