3,145

Rancho Adjacent Homes

Section Image
    • 250 W Spazier Ave Unit 209, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $625,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 209, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 209, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hill Equity Union

    • 250 W Spazier Ave Unit 208, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $602,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 208, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      250 W Spazier Ave Unit 208, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Basile Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 163 W Elm Ct, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $1,072,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 W Elm Ct, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      163 W Elm Ct, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Hunter Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 351 W Linden Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,353,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 W Linden Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      351 W Linden Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 365 W Alameda Ave Unit 304, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $658,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 W Alameda Ave Unit 304, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      365 W Alameda Ave Unit 304, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Geisenheimer Rodeo Realty, Inc.

    • 250 W Cedar Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $969,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 W Cedar Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      250 W Cedar Ave, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Sanchez RE/MAX

    • 715 S Lake St, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $1,067,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Lake St, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      715 S Lake St, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sokrat Arzumanyan Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    • 525 S Shelton St Unit 208, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $622,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Shelton St Unit 208, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      525 S Shelton St Unit 208, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Valenciano Pure Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,465,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      536 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    • 443 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,351,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      443 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Connell Ana Connell Real Estate

    • 439 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,732,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      439 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Akopyan United Group Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,656,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,474,444
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 208 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $2,070,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      208 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,924/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Nazaryan Excel Real Estate Services

    • 201 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,306,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      201 S Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Komlos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 216 S Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,667,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      216 S Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bax Harcourts Cornerstone Realty Group

    • 313 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,523,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      313 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Volpei Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $1,687,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      428 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lorimer PLG Estates

    • /32

      Est $1,238,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      313 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Remo Packer eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 227 S Myers St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,926,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Myers St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      227 S Myers St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ochse Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 140 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,243,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      140 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $1,775,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      160 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Strong Compass

    • 1316 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,501,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1316 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esperanza Solis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

    • 1008 W Riverside Dr Unit 35, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $928,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 W Riverside Dr Unit 35, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1008 W Riverside Dr Unit 35, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asia Bleu Perron Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1008 W Riverside Dr Unit 33, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,088,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 W Riverside Dr Unit 33, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1008 W Riverside Dr Unit 33, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Frank Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • 333 W Alameda Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $708,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 W Alameda Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      333 W Alameda Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alin Glogovicean Redfin Corporation

    • 345 W Alameda Ave Unit 206, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $633,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 W Alameda Ave Unit 206, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      345 W Alameda Ave Unit 206, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maritoni Anz Horizanz Inc.

    • /13

      Est $547,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 W Verdugo Ave Unit L, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      240 W Verdugo Ave Unit L, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark Backbeat Homes

    • 240 W Verdugo Ave Unit G, Burbank, CA 91502

      Est $432,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 W Verdugo Ave Unit G, Burbank, CA 91502

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      240 W Verdugo Ave Unit G, Burbank, CA 91502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • 224 S Glenwood Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,128,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Glenwood Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      224 S Glenwood Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent H.a.'hurst' Velasco California Estate Properties

    • 220 S Glenwood Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,111,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Glenwood Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      220 S Glenwood Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Shamirian No Firm Affiliation

    • 118 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,378,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      118 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Kalule Century 21 Masters

    • /7

      Est $1,221,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 W Oak St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1418 W Oak St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Jain Ingenious Asset Group, Inc.

    • 201 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,345,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 S Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daina Burness Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 332 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,417,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      332 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denis Dolginov DOLAN REALTY COMPANY

    • 304 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,310,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      304 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Garcia Ana Connell Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,126,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      415 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Strong Compass

    • 242 S Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,101,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 S Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      242 S Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Toth First Class Real Estate

    • 338 S Myers St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,490,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 S Myers St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      338 S Myers St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Amirganian Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,437,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      205 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,397,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Young The Oppenheim Group, Inc.

    • 1710 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,492,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1710 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laila Ajabi Rodeo Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home