459

Recently Sold Homes in 22015

Section Image
  • /58

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9515 Debra Spradlin Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,707

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Usaitis Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9515 Debra Spradlin Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6314 Draco St, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,848

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sanders Samson Properties

    6314 Draco St, Burke, VA 22015
  • /43

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5635 Sutherland Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,146

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCain Realty ONE Group Capital

    5635 Sutherland Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /34

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9521 Cherry Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,381

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ettrich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    9521 Cherry Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /61

    $1,069,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5222 Bradfield Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,879

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCain Realty ONE Group Capital

    5222 Bradfield Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5913 First Landing Way Unit 180, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,255

    Last Listing Agent Joan Lovett RE/MAX Allegiance

    5913 First Landing Way Unit 180, Burke, VA 22015
  • /30

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10106 Waterside Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,284

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Douglas Samson Properties

    10106 Waterside Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /28

    $614,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5825 Wood Poppy Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,649

    Last Listing Agent Randy Herbst Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5825 Wood Poppy Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10350 Luria Commons Ct Unit 3 H, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mohammad Samson Properties

    10350 Luria Commons Ct Unit 3 H, Burke, VA 22015
  • /49

    $962,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9601 Tinsmith Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,233

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Criswell KW United

    9601 Tinsmith Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /53

    $899,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5900 Carters Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,396

    Last Listing Agent Viktar Kutsevich Samson Properties

    5900 Carters Oak Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /49

    $949,999

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10114 Marshall Pond Rd, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,837

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Lutjen Coppermine Realty

    10114 Marshall Pond Rd, Burke, VA 22015
  • /46

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9769 High Water Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,333

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Petrik eXp Realty LLC

    9769 High Water Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /45

    $950,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5208 Dunleigh Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,063

    Last Listing Agent Renee Mumford Key Home Realty Group

    5208 Dunleigh Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /15

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5806 Cove Landing Rd Unit 304, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,131

    Last Listing Agent Ghassan Ghaida RE/MAX One Solutions

    5806 Cove Landing Rd Unit 304, Burke, VA 22015
  • /29

    $862,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5207 Ruffner Woods Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,010

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Breslaw Compass

    5207 Ruffner Woods Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /45

    $1,049,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9502 Wallingford Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,480

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Breslaw Compass

    9502 Wallingford Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /41

    $876,013

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5927 Ridge Ford Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,122

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Saucer Key Home Realty Group

    5927 Ridge Ford Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /33

    $537,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4947 Tibbitt Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,850

    Last Listing Agent Tim Pierson KW United

    4947 Tibbitt Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /58

    $907,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8931 Kenilworth Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,133

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Duty Compass

    8931 Kenilworth Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /37

    $822,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6554 Gladeview Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,731

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Gallier Samson Properties

    6554 Gladeview Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /47

    $845,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5515 Westcliff Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,395

    Last Listing Agent Man Ngo Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    5515 Westcliff Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /60

    $840,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5090 Queens Wood Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,293

    Last Listing Agent Branden Powe Samson Properties

    5090 Queens Wood Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $910,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9814 Natick Rd, Burke, VA 22015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,643

    Last Listing Agent Ilham El Adlani Compass

    9814 Natick Rd, Burke, VA 22015
  • /44

    $995,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6157 Lucas Pond Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,317

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Shapiro Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6157 Lucas Pond Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /26

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6310 Rockwell Rd, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,094

    Last Listing Agent Carlie Ross Corcoran McEnearney

    6310 Rockwell Rd, Burke, VA 22015
  • /63

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8901 Burke Rd, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,950

    Last Listing Agent Kathlene Holzhauer eXp Realty LLC

    8901 Burke Rd, Burke, VA 22015
  • /61

    $877,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9528 Heathwood Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,770

    Last Listing Agent Julie Do Compass

    9528 Heathwood Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /44

    $589,888

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10411 Todman Landing Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,491

    Last Listing Agent Dina Braun eXp Realty LLC

    10411 Todman Landing Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10135 Sassafras Woods Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,416

    Last Listing Agent Joe Sabelhaus RE/MAX Town Center

    10135 Sassafras Woods Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /41

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9405 Odyssey Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,757

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wateridge EXP Realty, LLC

    9405 Odyssey Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /33

    $512,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5702 Mason Bluff Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,650

    Last Listing Agent Ria Dougherty TTR Sothebys International Realty

    5702 Mason Bluff Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /41

    $845,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5004 Prince Caspian Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,380

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wickwire RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    5004 Prince Caspian Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /79

    $874,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9704 Glenway Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,293

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Petrik eXp Realty LLC

    9704 Glenway Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8982 Home Guard Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,385

    Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    8982 Home Guard Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /45

    $630,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5903 Kara Place, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,393

    Last Listing Agent Yasseen Elagazy Compass

    5903 Kara Place, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $340,250

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5825 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,667

    Last Listing Agent Ritu Desai Samson Properties

    5825 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015
  • /30

    $409,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5825 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,667

    Last Listing Agent Kay Graff Weichert, REALTORS

    5825 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $436,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5506 Kendrick Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF

    Current Estimated Value $640,432

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    5506 Kendrick Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5981 First Landing Way Unit 6, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Kim eXp Realty LLC

    5981 First Landing Way Unit 6, Burke, VA 22015

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home