459

Recently Sold Homes in 22015

Section Image
  • /66

    $682,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9607 Lake Braddock Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,713

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Astroth Samson Properties

    9607 Lake Braddock Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /27

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10204 Faire Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,130

    Last Listing Agent Traci Oliver RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    10204 Faire Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /77

    $1,525,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6473 Lake Meadow Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,783

    Last Listing Agent Roy Kohn Redfin Corporation

    6473 Lake Meadow Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /29

    $472,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5976 Annaberg Place Unit 168, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,308

    Last Listing Agent Katia Galliani First Decision Realty LLC

    5976 Annaberg Place Unit 168, Burke, VA 22015
  • /113

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6015 Ticonderoga Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,660

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Camacho Century 21 Redwood Realty

    6015 Ticonderoga Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /30

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9075 Andromeda Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,306

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Wali Samson Properties

    9075 Andromeda Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /35

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10230 Faire Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,040

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chen Samson Properties

    10230 Faire Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /48

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5810 Cove Landing Rd Unit 304, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sami Gaber CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    5810 Cove Landing Rd Unit 304, Burke, VA 22015
  • /54

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9712 Klimt Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,939

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams KW Metro Center

    9712 Klimt Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $907,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7316 Lightship Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,422

    Last Listing Agent Hien Aceron Realty ONE Group Capital

    7316 Lightship Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5823 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Sawhney RE/MAX Realty Group

    5823 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015
  • /61

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10139 Wood Green Way, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,788

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Francis EXP Realty, LLC

    10139 Wood Green Way, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6106 Windward Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,530

    Last Listing Agent Jay D'Alessandro eXp Realty LLC

    6106 Windward Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /53

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5918 Cove Landing Rd Unit 204, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,302

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Baker Fairfax Realty Select

    5918 Cove Landing Rd Unit 204, Burke, VA 22015
  • /74

    $949,825

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9403 Onion Patch Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,511

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bossard Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9403 Onion Patch Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /50

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10827 Burr Oak Way, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,965

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Anwar Redfin Corporation

    10827 Burr Oak Way, Burke, VA 22015
  • /18

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6433 Fenestra Ct Unit 56B, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,000

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Lovos Heymann Realty, LLC

    6433 Fenestra Ct Unit 56B, Burke, VA 22015
  • /60

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5838 High Bluff Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,764

    Last Listing Agent Mikal Walker Samson Properties

    5838 High Bluff Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /58

    $900,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6302 Windward Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,210

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stewart Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6302 Windward Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /43

    $825,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9111 Blue Jug Landing, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,639

    Last Listing Agent Chip Smith CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    9111 Blue Jug Landing, Burke, VA 22015
  • /69

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5502 Peppercorn Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,406

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bingham Realty ONE Group Capital

    5502 Peppercorn Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /57

    $905,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    10824 Burr Oak Way, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,893

    Last Listing Agent Jason Park KW United

    10824 Burr Oak Way, Burke, VA 22015
  • /57

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4943 Tibbitt Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,738

    Last Listing Agent Paola Zorrilla Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    4943 Tibbitt Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /46

    $915,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5731 Wooden Spoon Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,551

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    5731 Wooden Spoon Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /43

    $698,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5838 Aplomado Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,101

    Last Listing Agent Martha Floyd Corcoran McEnearney

    5838 Aplomado Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /77

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6018 Lincolnwood Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,519

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Bayes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    6018 Lincolnwood Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /39

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5638 Sutherland Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,426

    Last Listing Agent Jumana Shiha Redfin Corporation

    5638 Sutherland Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /30

    $677,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5907 Wood Sorrels Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,360

    Last Listing Agent Rami Al Assaf NBI Realty, LLC

    5907 Wood Sorrels Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /112

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5810 Hall St, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,399

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mleziva Samson Properties

    5810 Hall St, Burke, VA 22015
  • /45

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9108 Fox Lair Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,921

    Last Listing Agent Yehilin Littlejohn Samson Properties

    9108 Fox Lair Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /11

    $651,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9075 Andromeda Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,306

    Last Listing Agent Myung Hee Kang Gangnam Realty & Management

    9075 Andromeda Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5552 Peppercorn Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,337

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Caraballo Metro Homes DMV LLC

    5552 Peppercorn Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /37

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9977 Whitewater Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,223

    Last Listing Agent William Restrepo Samson Properties

    9977 Whitewater Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /51

    $897,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9516 Vandola Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,132

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Deukmaji KW Metro Center

    9516 Vandola Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /34

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5800 Bridgetown Ct Unit 14, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,615

    Last Listing Agent Ali Farhadov Compass

    5800 Bridgetown Ct Unit 14, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $929,888

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9010 Lake Braddock Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,331

    Last Listing Agent Jay D'Alessandro eXp Realty LLC

    9010 Lake Braddock Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /62

    $1,275,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6281 Timarron Cove Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,022

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Tyburski Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    6281 Timarron Cove Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /33

    $588,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5809 Wood Poppy Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,338

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Breslaw Compass

    5809 Wood Poppy Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /45

    $299,888

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5835 Cove Landing Rd Unit 204, Burke, VA 22015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,884

    Last Listing Agent Dina Braun eXp Realty LLC

    5835 Cove Landing Rd Unit 204, Burke, VA 22015
  • /55

    $708,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5409 Tripolis Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,366

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Quintarelli Weichert, REALTORS

    5409 Tripolis Ct, Burke, VA 22015

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home