$335,000 Last List Price
544 W 24th St, Burley, ID 83318
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,935 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $173/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $361,098
Last Listing Agent Shel Telleria Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho
$335,000 Last List Price
544 W 24th St, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $361,098
Est $258,845
1310 Normal Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jose Alvarez Chavez Real Broker LLC
$350,000 Last List Price
2960 Mcbride Place, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $341,669
Last Listing Agent Jenna Funk Nix Real Estate, LLC
Est $358,603
226 W 14th St, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Becky Bean CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty
$109,900 Last List Price
1600 Hansen Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $114,734
Last Listing Agent Melody Evans CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty
Est $214,736
1243 Malta Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Moises Garcia Westerra Real Estate Group
$224,900 Last List Price
913 E 18th Way, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $218,687
Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez-Martinez Re/Max Legacy
Est $602,774
1230 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenna Funk Nix Real Estate, LLC
$229,500 Last List Price
826 Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,726
Last Listing Agent Becky Bean CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty
Est $227,433
1235 Yale Ave, Burley, ID 83318