Est $3,853,493 Not Listed For Sale
1580 Columbus Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,588 Sq Ft
- Built 1928
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $1,372/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,550,000
- Sep 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Francis La Poll La Poll Realtors