12,761

Properties in ZIP Code 94010

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $4,595,550 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lookout Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Lookout Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,698,963
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Baldwin Compass

    • /27

      Est $5,705,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1535 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,685/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,528,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Sharp Group KW Advisors

    • /99

      Est $6,365,512 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Roberts Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      60 Roberts Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /72

      Est $5,193,939 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Alberta Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      355 Alberta Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,419/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,050,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Herman Compass

    • /77

      Est $3,921,089 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Remillard Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      453 Remillard Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $1,233/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $4,491,660 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Warmwood Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Warmwood Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,632/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,130,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /75

      Est $5,423,944 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Darrell Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      575 Darrell Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,683/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,911,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Laugesen KW Advisors

    • /39

      Est $1,589,605 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Park Rd Unit 12, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33 Park Rd Unit 12, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,598,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    • /49

      Est $2,486,295 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stanley Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Stanley Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,528/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haneen Hayder Compass

    • /38

      Est $2,996,709 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Howard Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      917 Howard Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    • /45

      Est $3,090,949 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Bloomfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      321 Bloomfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,467/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maierhofer KW Advisors

    • /26

      Est $2,838,215 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Vernon Way, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      708 Vernon Way, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,438,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Zaragoza Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,856,823 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Marin Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      443 Marin Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,789/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,523,100

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $2,729,073 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Marin Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      455 Marin Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,651/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,377,937
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Galli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $2,412,464 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Marin Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      508 Marin Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,370/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crispin Ang Realty One Group Infinity

    • /43

      Est $3,013,964 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Corbitt Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      511 Corbitt Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Serena Conti Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,259,964 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Willborough Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      775 Willborough Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Teixeira Compass

    • /4

      Est $4,371,029 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      740 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,311/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Pappalardo Compass

    • /34

      Est $2,834,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Oak Grove Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1490 Oak Grove Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,366/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Cochran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $3,522,601 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Fairfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      740 Fairfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $1,129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /62

      Est $2,007,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1332 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,540/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Comaroto Compass

    • /32

      Est $2,673,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1344 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,647/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Parks Gateway Properties

    • /29

      Est $5,386,683 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Occidental Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      132 Occidental Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,623/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chavez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $3,377,193 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Occidental Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 Occidental Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $2,772/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Laugesen KW Advisors

    • /33

      Est $2,500,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Barroilhet Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1512 Barroilhet Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,178/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

    • /29

      Est $2,790,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Carol Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1519 Carol Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cam Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $5,516,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Cypress Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1570 Cypress Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,630/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,460,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Herman Compass

    • /37

      Est $3,232,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Howard Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1508 Howard Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,272/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Sanguinetti Compass

    • /102

      Est $8,914,550 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $1,868/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Arbeed Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /79

      Est $9,304,449 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mc Creery Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      35 Mc Creery Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $2,037/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,100,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $4,710,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Roosevelt Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2112 Roosevelt Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,483/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,195,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Walter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $5,086,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2235 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,701/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,548,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /46

      Est $5,004,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2385 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,806/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $5,159,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2431 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,429/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hsu eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /20

      Est $3,093,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Summit Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2760 Summit Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,394/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,815,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Wong Compass

    • /43

      Est $4,679,866 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Tiptoe Ln, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 5,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      94 Tiptoe Ln, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $3,034,022 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tiara Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19 Tiara Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $3,672,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Alvarado Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1450 Alvarado Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,240,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Herrera Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • /29

      Est $3,388,009 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Gilson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /5

      Est $2,741,607 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2704 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $1,418/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,010,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Comaroto Compass

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home