368

Recently Sold Homes in 94010

Section Image
  • /21

    $5,050,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2120 Redington Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,766/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,947,284

    Last Listing Agent Pierre & Alex Buljan Compass

    2120 Redington Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,548/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,517

    Last Listing Agent Sally Navarro A.V.R. Realty, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /36

    $2,510,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17 Clarendon Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,755/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,474,617

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Frank Coldwell Banker Realty

    17 Clarendon Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $4,500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    114 Bayswater Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,477/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,333

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Yang Gaea Realty

    114 Bayswater Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /33

    $2,340,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    732 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,648/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,356,403

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    732 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /57

    $3,800,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    123 Baywood Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,990,614

    Last Listing Agent Cam Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    123 Baywood Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $2,735,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1547 Columbus Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,455/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,833,502

    Last Listing Agent Alex Wang Rainmaker Real Estate

    1547 Columbus Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /56

    $2,415,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2727 El Prado Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,500/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,450,878

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    2727 El Prado Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $5,750,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    740 Clydesdale Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,622/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,073,764

    Last Listing Agent Jim Arbeed Coldwell Banker Realty

    740 Clydesdale Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $5,900,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    515 N San Raymundo Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,653/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,927,990

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    515 N San Raymundo Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $5,500,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2320 Skyfarm Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $2,132/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,487,679

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    2320 Skyfarm Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $7,895,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    335 El Portal Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,864/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,487,642

    Last Listing Agent Jim Arbeed Coldwell Banker Realty

    335 El Portal Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $1,925,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1032 Toyon Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,041/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,078,416

    Last Listing Agent Kris Mares KW Advisors

    1032 Toyon Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /42

    $1,495,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1433 Floribunda Ave Unit 2, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,100/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Sayage Compass

    1433 Floribunda Ave Unit 2, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /90

    $6,807,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5 Drayton Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,518/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,699,178

    Last Listing Agent Jim Arbeed Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Drayton Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /99

    $2,755,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    829 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,398/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,723,509

    Last Listing Agent Julie Baumann Compass

    829 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /49

    $4,550,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    827 Walnut Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,620/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,528,412

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Mazzoni Compass

    827 Walnut Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /47

    $3,600,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1625 Coronado Way, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,818/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,251,206

    Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    1625 Coronado Way, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /90

    $2,455,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    712 Crossway Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,605/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,467,220

    Last Listing Agent Judy Meuschke Compass

    712 Crossway Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $2,775,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2156 Trousdale Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,599/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,803,676

    Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

    2156 Trousdale Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,250,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2982 Arguello Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,192,622

    Last Listing Agent Max Lo Green Banker Realty

    2982 Arguello Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,000,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2111 Roosevelt Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,099,474

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Sanguinetti Compass

    2111 Roosevelt Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /3

    $2,750,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1516 Cortez Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,087/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,730,329

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Harris Century 21 Baldini Realty

    1516 Cortez Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $5,050,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2260 Summit Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,393/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,990,440

    Last Listing Agent Phil Chen Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    2260 Summit Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /73

    $3,050,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2108 Carmelita Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $2,031/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,365,518

    Last Listing Agent Suki Tsang Chance Real Estate

    2108 Carmelita Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /54

    $3,900,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    30 Calaveras Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,625/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,051,462

    Last Listing Agent Jim Arbeed Coldwell Banker Realty

    30 Calaveras Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $9,300,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    45 Kammerer Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $2,711/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,901,415

    Last Listing Agent The Sharp Group KW Advisors

    45 Kammerer Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $1,998,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1044 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,598/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,108,592

    Last Listing Agent Janay Michaud Heritage Realty

    1044 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /25

    $3,625,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    74 Crystal Springs Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $972/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,827,725

    Last Listing Agent Pierre & Alex Buljan Compass

    74 Crystal Springs Rd, San Mateo, CA 94402
  • /2

    $4,518,800 Sold May 15, 2025

    1317 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,526/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,446,706

    Last Listing Agent Behzad Hadjian Compass

    1317 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,500,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2845 Churchill Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $748/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,012,016

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Gilson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    2845 Churchill Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /46

    $3,250,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    729 Concord Way, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,489/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,257,359

    Last Listing Agent Steve& Christine Perry Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    729 Concord Way, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • 1415 Vancouver Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    $4,250,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1415 Vancouver Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,393/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,227,181

    Last Listing Agent Faisal Kakar Cal Bay Realty

    1415 Vancouver Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $6,060,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    712 Newhall Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,823/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,178,521

    Last Listing Agent The Sharp Group KW Advisors

    712 Newhall Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $8,000,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    730 Hillsborough Blvd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,446/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,054,379

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hawkins Cronan Real Estate Services, Inc.

    730 Hillsborough Blvd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /128

    $4,900,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    613 Barroilhet Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,092/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,902,785

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Reudy Compass

    613 Barroilhet Ave, San Mateo, CA 94402
  • /66

    $3,200,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    328 S Ashton Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,720/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,022,247

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tai KW Advisors

    328 S Ashton Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030
  • /2

    $1,785,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1012 N Humboldt St Unit N, San Mateo, CA 94401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $1,373/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,916

    Last Listing Agent Mary Paolini Venturi & Paolini Real Estate

    1012 N Humboldt St Unit N, San Mateo, CA 94401
  • 320 Peninsula Ave Unit 107, San Mateo, CA 94401

    $590,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    320 Peninsula Ave Unit 107, San Mateo, CA 94401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,074

    Last Listing Agent Sudhir Matthew

    320 Peninsula Ave Unit 107, San Mateo, CA 94401
  • /34

    $2,250,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1202 Woodland Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,452/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,321,276

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Marshall Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1202 Woodland Dr, San Mateo, CA 94402

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home