Est $326,956
33 Circle Dr, Burlington, CT 06013
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,480 Sq Ft
- Built 1944
Last Sold Summary
- 32% Above List Price
- $168/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $248,000
- Feb 10, 2023
Last Listing Agent Dan Bielert Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor