Est $336,337
20 E Shore Blvd, Burlington, CT 06013
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $284/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $355,000
- Jan 31, 2025
Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.
Est $336,337
20 E Shore Blvd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.
$1,266,000
17 Cider Mill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,249,694
Last Listing Agent Svetlana Chkolnik William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l
17 Cider Mill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Est $613,477
40 Johnnycake Mountain Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alyssa Yoelson Coldwell Banker Realty
$401,000
61 Nepaug Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $385,714
Last Listing Agent Amber Cortez RE/MAX One
61 Nepaug Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Est $564,473
136 Deer Run, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carole Etzel William Raveis Real Estate
$625,000
8 Briar Cliff, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $628,249
Last Listing Agent Pia Ciccone Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
8 Briar Cliff, Burlington, CT 06013
Est $362,452
3 Wotton Ln, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners
$425,000
29 Covey Rd Unit 19, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $422,218
Last Listing Agent Bradley Hudson Real Broker CT, LLC
29 Covey Rd Unit 19, Burlington, CT 06013
Est $531,931
21 Polly Dan Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC
$280,000
425 Jerome Ave, Burlington, CT 06013