Est $881,343
53 Charolais Way, Burlington, CT 06013
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,887 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $275/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $795,000
- Jun 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Cathy McCahill William Pitt
Est $881,343
53 Charolais Way, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathy McCahill William Pitt
$714,900
67 Hunters Crossing, Burlington, CT 06013
Katie Villa Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
$800,000
2 Warren Glen, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $816,406
Last Listing Agent Tony Goia The Washington Agency
2 Warren Glen, Burlington, CT 06013
Est $690,037
2 Valley View Ln, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC
$689,900
14 Myra Ln, Burlington, CT 06013
Jon Sheaffer Tier 1 Real Estate
$535,000
38 Nepaug Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $512,385
Last Listing Agent Lisa Ogren Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
38 Nepaug Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Est $692,934
107 Taine Mountain Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dana Sharff Coldwell Banker Realty
$329,900
63 Savarese Ln, Burlington, CT 06013
Kevin Harris KW Legacy Partners
$414,000
70 Smith Ln, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $438,770
Last Listing Agent Maxwell Castrogiovanni eXp Realty
70 Smith Ln, Burlington, CT 06013
Est $741,004
495 Jerome Ave, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Odalys Bekanich Coldwell Banker Realty
$254,900
220 Monce Rd Unit 17, Burlington, CT 06013
Flamur Canaj Coldwell Banker Realty
$550,000
12 Ridge Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary