376

Recently Sold Homes in 53105

Section Image
  • 30134 Mound Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    30134 Mound Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,358

    Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    30134 Mound Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 948 Dorothy Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    948 Dorothy Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,324

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gesteland Bear Realty Of Burlington

    948 Dorothy Ct, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 6087 Lyons St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6087 Lyons St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,946

    Last Listing Agent Shari Rauland Mohr Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    6087 Lyons St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 33522 81st St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    33522 81st St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,821

    Last Listing Agent Billee Kotten Sun Realty Group

    33522 81st St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 710 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    $154,900

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    710 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $98,038 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,241

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    710 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105
  • 2309 Back Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $1,190,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2309 Back Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,062

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lupo DiVito Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Geneva

    2309 Back Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 100 Accipiter Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    100 Accipiter Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,756

100 Accipiter Ct, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 40522 Bloomfield Rd, Genoa City, WI 53128

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    40522 Bloomfield Rd, Genoa City, WI 53128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,392

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Vanek Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    40522 Bloomfield Rd, Genoa City, WI 53128
  • 6307 373rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6307 373rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $315,305

    Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    6307 373rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 34300 Grand Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    34300 Grand Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,259

    Last Listing Agent Deronica Bulger SynerG Realty LLC

    34300 Grand Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 289 Falcon Ridge Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $535,627

    Sold May 16, 2025

    289 Falcon Ridge Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,693

    Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    289 Falcon Ridge Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 8422 Horizon Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $285,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8422 Horizon Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,797

    Last Listing Agent Derek Spohn EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    8422 Horizon Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 33259 Ridge Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    33259 Ridge Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,651

    Last Listing Agent Tim Vandeville Jr Legacy Realty Group LLC

    33259 Ridge Ln, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 264 Parkview Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    264 Parkview Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,843

    Last Listing Agent Tina Moore Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    264 Parkview Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 405 Falcon Ridge Dr Unit 14, Burlington, WI 53105

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    405 Falcon Ridge Dr Unit 14, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Litviak Market Realty Group

    405 Falcon Ridge Dr Unit 14, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 33737 S Lakeshore Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $293,550

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    33737 S Lakeshore Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,742

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Anderson Realty World-Tiffany R.E.

    33737 S Lakeshore Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 32914 S Lakeshore Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    32914 S Lakeshore Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,807

    Last Listing Agent Analyd Portee Homesmart Connect LLC

    32914 S Lakeshore Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 190 Gardner Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    190 Gardner Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karl McKillip Great Lakes Real Estate Svs

    190 Gardner Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 1100 Cooper Hawk Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $588,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1100 Cooper Hawk Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,328

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Bear Realty Of Burlington

    1100 Cooper Hawk Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 440 Edward St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $397,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    440 Edward St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,910

    Last Listing Agent Brad Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty

    440 Edward St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 2705 Knollcrest Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $1,700,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2705 Knollcrest Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,770,672

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ponsonby Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    2705 Knollcrest Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 441 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $323,700

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    441 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,457

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roehl Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    441 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 8751 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $525,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8751 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,749

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Bell Keating Real Estate

    8751 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 357 Amanda St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    357 Amanda St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,060

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson Bear Realty Of Burlington

    357 Amanda St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 356 Robins Run, Burlington, WI 53105

    $392,200

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    356 Robins Run, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,775

356 Robins Run, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 1155 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    $169,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1155 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $109,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,333

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    1155 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105
  • 34308 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    34308 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,222

    Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    34308 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 200 N Kane St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    200 N Kane St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,975

    Last Listing Agent Donna Martin @properties

    200 N Kane St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 2201 Crossway Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2201 Crossway Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,334

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Spiewak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2201 Crossway Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 6444 Brever Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $824,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6444 Brever Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,794 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,381

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ivey The Real Estate Company Lake & Country

    6444 Brever Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 26505 Ketterhagen Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $362,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    26505 Ketterhagen Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Mueller RE/MAX Premier Properties

    26505 Ketterhagen Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 1172 Springbrook Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $459,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1172 Springbrook Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,580

1172 Springbrook Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 133 Mchenry St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    133 Mchenry St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,878

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX ELITE

    133 Mchenry St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 30620 Durand Ave Unit 15, Burlington, WI 53105

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    30620 Durand Ave Unit 15, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,544

    Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    30620 Durand Ave Unit 15, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 8128 Truman Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    $368,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8128 Truman Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mueller RE/MAX Premier Properties

    8128 Truman Ct, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 33902 S Lakeshore Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $320,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    33902 S Lakeshore Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,693

    Last Listing Agent Marie Grandelis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    33902 S Lakeshore Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 8716 378th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $350,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    8716 378th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF

    Current Estimated Value $325,617

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Minorini RE/MAX ELITE

    8716 378th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 6824 Horseshoe Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6824 Horseshoe Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,841

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson Bear Realty Of Burlington

    6824 Horseshoe Trail, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 7950 Greendale Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7950 Greendale Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,975

    Last Listing Agent Mind Right Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    7950 Greendale Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home