376

Recently Sold Homes in 53105

Section Image Section Image
  • 25400 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25400 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,959

    Last Listing Agent Michael Calkins Capital Realty Firm, Inc.

    25400 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139
  • 29222 Durand Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    29222 Durand Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,486

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Riggs Peak Real Estate

    29222 Durand Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • /18

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    538 Freedom Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Schaefer Farm - Ranch Townhomes

    538 Freedom Trail, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 28429 Mount Tom Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $880,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    28429 Mount Tom Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,273

    Last Listing Agent Karen Koehn @properties

    28429 Mount Tom Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 9065 377th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9065 377th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,465

    Last Listing Agent Lance Penniston First Weber Inc- Racine

    9065 377th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 216 E Washington St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    216 E Washington St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $681,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 708 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,862

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Lois Bear Realty Of Burlington

    216 E Washington St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 37620 91st St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    37620 91st St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,821

    Last Listing Agent Lance Penniston First Weber Inc- Racine

    37620 91st St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 532 Rose Ann Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    532 Rose Ann Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,477

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bethke RE/MAX Newport

    532 Rose Ann Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 519 Dunford Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    519 Dunford Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,320

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Devall Coldwell Banker Realty

    519 Dunford Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 1416 Devon Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $545,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1416 Devon Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,668

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Scott Bear Realty Of Burlington

    1416 Devon Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 148 Edward St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $316,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    148 Edward St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natascha Spencer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    148 Edward St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 33015 75th St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    33015 75th St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,847

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    33015 75th St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • Lt5 Briarwood Dr, Lyons, WI 53105

    $189,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lt5 Briarwood Dr, Lyons, WI 53105

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $82,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cobian & Co Group* Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    Lt5 Briarwood Dr, Lyons, WI 53105
  • 449 Emerson St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $205,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    449 Emerson St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,147

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anhalt Bear Realty Of Burlington

    449 Emerson St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 6844 Horseshoe Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6844 Horseshoe Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,381

    Last Listing Agent Laura Woltersdorf Keller Williams Thrive-Kenosha

    6844 Horseshoe Trail, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 465 Hawthorne St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    465 Hawthorne St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,568

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Avanti Realty LLC

    465 Hawthorne St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 808 Weiler Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    808 Weiler Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,557

    Last Listing Agent Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

    808 Weiler Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 381 W Market St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    381 W Market St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5,090 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,680

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Towns-Pozorski Century 21 Benefit Realty

    381 W Market St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 7930 Greendale Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7930 Greendale Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,910

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Volkmar RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    7930 Greendale Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 800 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    $209,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    800 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $84,297 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,426

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    800 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105
  • N5488 Hwy 120 Rd N, Spring Prairie, WI 53105

    $384,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    N5488 Hwy 120 Rd N, Spring Prairie, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Burd RE/MAX Premier Properties

    N5488 Hwy 120 Rd N, Spring Prairie, WI 53105
  • 309 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $352,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    309 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,945

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gesteland Bear Realty Of Burlington

    309 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 432 Stonewall Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    $647,700

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    432 Stonewall Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,251

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Johnson RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    432 Stonewall Ct, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 28430 Coyote Cir, Burlington, WI 53105

    $850,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    28430 Coyote Cir, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,121

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Lese RE/MAX Forward

    28430 Coyote Cir, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 248 N Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    248 N Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,084

    Last Listing Agent Steve Anderson Anderson Commercial Group, LLC

    248 N Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 33804 Lynn Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

    $403,650

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    33804 Lynn Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Mueller RE/MAX Premier Properties

    33804 Lynn Ln, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 1123 River Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1123 River Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,510

    Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

    1123 River Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 6430 Briarwood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6430 Briarwood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,622 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,661

6430 Briarwood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 6319 373rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6319 373rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,311

    Last Listing Agent The O Team* KW Lake + Luxury

    6319 373rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 8630 Fox River Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8630 Fox River Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,538

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ochoa-Petersen Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    8630 Fox River Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 405 Falcon Dr Unit 12, Burlington, WI 53105

    $399,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    405 Falcon Dr Unit 12, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Litviak Market Realty Group

    405 Falcon Dr Unit 12, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 6104 Water St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $314,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6104 Water St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,904

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hansen @properties

    6104 Water St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 625 Lewis St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    625 Lewis St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,546

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    625 Lewis St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 465 Dardis Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    465 Dardis Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,835

    Last Listing Agent Rae Ann Peters Legacy Realty Group LLC

    465 Dardis Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 2575 Back Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2575 Back Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,411

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jasser Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Geneva

    2575 Back Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 8845 388th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8845 388th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,541

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mueller RE/MAX Premier Properties

    8845 388th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 8056 335th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8056 335th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,377

    Last Listing Agent Rae Ann Peters Legacy Realty Group LLC

    8056 335th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 649 Edgewood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $378,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    649 Edgewood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,527

    Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

    649 Edgewood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 10720 Fox River Rd, Salem Lakes, WI 53170

    $300,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10720 Fox River Rd, Salem Lakes, WI 53170

    • 25,272 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,299

    Last Listing Agent Andy Szymanskyj Launch Realty Group

    10720 Fox River Rd, Salem Lakes, WI 53170
  • 2655 Driftwood Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

    $476,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2655 Driftwood Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,688

    Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

    2655 Driftwood Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home