1,563

Recently Sold Burns Township, MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2373 Arnold Palmer Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,967

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Repp Keller Williams Classic Realty

    2373 Arnold Palmer Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /51

    $415,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1669 148th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,992

    Last Listing Agent Steve Schleif Edina Realty, Inc.

    1669 148th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /51

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1959 118th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,741

    Last Listing Agent Paul Olson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    1959 118th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /79

    $550,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1755 117th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,625

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sibinski Keller Williams Classic Realty

    1755 117th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16832 Hastings St NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,456

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Delgado Kuri National Realty Guild

    16832 Hastings St NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /59

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12262 Lily St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,900

    Last Listing Agent Janel Orth Coldwell Banker Realty

    12262 Lily St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15920 Swallow St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,222

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jelle RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    15920 Swallow St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /21

    $560,210

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    14966 Sycamore Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,500

    Lennar Fields of Winslow Cove - Discovery Collection

    14966 Sycamore Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /2

    $391,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1684 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,228

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Davison Coldwell Banker Realty

    1684 155th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /56

    $447,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    13200 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,942

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stanek Stanek Realty, Inc.

    13200 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14275 Tamarack St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,682

    Last Listing Agent Jim Borden RE/MAX Results

    14275 Tamarack St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /35

    $389,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17865 Fillmore St NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,670

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    17865 Fillmore St NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /37

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    303 137th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,424

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    303 137th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /43

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4050 149th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,068

4050 149th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304
  • /25

    $236,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    871 120th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,061

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Spratt Edina Realty, Inc.

    871 120th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /41

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2844 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,809

    Last Listing Agent Ben Stewart Edina Realty, Inc.

    2844 135th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /28

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10568 Grouse Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,796

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    10568 Grouse Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /21

    $213,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1054 109th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,395

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Hayes eXp Realty

    1054 109th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /36

    $382,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1047 152nd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,925

    Last Listing Agent Viet Le eXp Realty

    1047 152nd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /24

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2058 149th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,246

    Last Listing Agent Thien-Thanh Hoang National Realty Guild

    2058 149th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /62

    $463,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13110 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,347

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    13110 Zion St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /18

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12520 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,850

    Last Listing Agent Joel Friday Keller Williams Classic Realty

    12520 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
  • /36

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15101 Quince St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,156

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Williams Edina Realty, Inc.

    15101 Quince St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /28

    $378,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12707 Ivywood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,930

    Last Listing Agent Susan Walker RE/MAX Results

    12707 Ivywood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /48

    $548,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1913 120th Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,950

    Last Listing Agent Landon Mathis RE/MAX Results

    1913 120th Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /24

    $368,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12549 Guadalcanal St NE Unit F, Blaine, MN 55449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,274

    12549 Guadalcanal St NE Unit F, Blaine, MN 55449
  • /18

    $418,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12370 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,812

    Last Listing Agent Marc DePonty Keller Williams Premier Realty

    12370 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /10

    $52,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1312 104th Place NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Zuniga eXp Realty

    1312 104th Place NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
  • /2

    $597,198

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2141 153rd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,925

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Waalen Keller Williams Classic Realty

    2141 153rd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /79

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3365 117th Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,037

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Williams Edina Realty, Inc.

    3365 117th Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /24

    $292,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11254 Isanti Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,134

    Last Listing Agent Scott Swennes RE/MAX Results

    11254 Isanti Ct NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /62

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15176 Zilla St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,364

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ekstrom Realty ONE Group Choice

    15176 Zilla St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /45

    $282,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2429 121st Cir NE Unit F, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,190

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bremer Pemberton RE

    2429 121st Cir NE Unit F, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /24

    $498,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    652 152nd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Fields of Winslow Cove - Heritage Collection

    652 152nd Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /22

    $400,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13416 Swallow St NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,561

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hoyt RE/MAX Synergy

    13416 Swallow St NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /28

    $403,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2080 142nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,635

2080 142nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /33

    $388,450

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    14545 Round Lake Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,270

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Master Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    14545 Round Lake Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304
  • /40

    $579,020

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2687 128th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,301

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    2687 128th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11734 Marigold St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,865

    Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    11734 Marigold St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1288 129th Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,681

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Scarrella Edina Realty, Inc.

    1288 129th Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home