4,320

Properties in ZIP Code 55306

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $400,266 Not Listed For Sale

      14448 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14448 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /24

      Est $407,080 Not Listed For Sale

      14452 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14452 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /50

      Est $407,150 Not Listed For Sale

      14456 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14456 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,850
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /23

      Est $400,621 Not Listed For Sale

      14464 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14464 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /39

      Est $401,846 Not Listed For Sale

      14468 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14468 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /38

      Est $403,925 Not Listed For Sale

      14500 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14500 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /2

      Est $400,682 Not Listed For Sale

      14504 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14504 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $374,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /20

      Est $400,433 Not Listed For Sale

      14524 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14524 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,040
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /25

      Est $395,789 Not Listed For Sale

      14516 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14516 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /25

      Est $403,710 Not Listed For Sale

      14520 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14520 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,470
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /38

      Est $369,025 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      353 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,450
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Pederson Pederson Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $396,191 Not Listed For Sale

      14472 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14472 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /24

      Est $395,078 Not Listed For Sale

      14480 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14480 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /29

      Est $400,715 Not Listed For Sale

      14476 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14476 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /28

      Est $405,818 Not Listed For Sale

      14484 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14484 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ostlie Keyland Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $421,171 Not Listed For Sale

      14568 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14568 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hartung Mitchell Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $396,515 Not Listed For Sale

      14584 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14584 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Thue Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $409,021 Not Listed For Sale

      14604 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14604 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Monson Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /56

      Est $342,020 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      315 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lockner RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $488,689 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Swanson Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      311 Swanson Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garbart RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /21

      Est $338,749 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      323 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bradley Compass

    • /32

      Est $340,508 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      332 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Mills Metzen Realty and Associates CO.

    • /39

      Est $374,696 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      328 Stonewood Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /18

      Est $353,578 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      468 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,464
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $379,806 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      579 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ginna Raming Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $417,788 Not Listed For Sale

      15613 Bryant Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15613 Bryant Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,400
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sommers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $477,418 Not Listed For Sale

      15609 Fremont Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15609 Fremont Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Inna Shchepilova EdgeLine Realty

    • /18

      Est $487,010 Not Listed For Sale

      15004 Rushmore Ct, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15004 Rushmore Ct, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Aug 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sue Brown Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $409,942 Not Listed For Sale

      15104 Southwind Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15104 Southwind Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Ridgway Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $458,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Rushmore Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1105 Rushmore Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dougherty Home Key Realty

    • /18

      Est $464,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Rushmore Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1001 Rushmore Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Erin Duckworth Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /17

      Est $394,691 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Gramsey Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      908 Gramsey Place, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Newton RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $223,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Southcross Dr W Unit 1407, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1921 Southcross Dr W Unit 1407, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Riyaz Thadathil Fish MLS Realty

    • /18

      Est $373,387 Not Listed For Sale

      14604 Westcliffe Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14604 Westcliffe Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Apr 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Daniels Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    • /13

      Est $391,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Crestmount Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2212 Crestmount Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Theis Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /16

      Est $367,273 Not Listed For Sale

      14727 Southampton Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14727 Southampton Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Guldseth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lovejoy Realty

    • /6

      Est $263,441 Not Listed For Sale

      14652 Southampton Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14652 Southampton Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed "Moe" Mossa Success Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 W 155th St, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1016 W 155th St, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

    • /13

      Est $243,611 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maple Island Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Maple Island Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,750
      • Feb 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Reiland RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $567,943 Not Listed For Sale

      14907 Oak Ridge Cir E, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14907 Oak Ridge Cir E, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Donnell Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home