4,320

Properties in ZIP Code 55306

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $393,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Rushmore Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1800 Rushmore Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gail Biondich Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $445,152 Not Listed For Sale

      14800 Portland Ave, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14800 Portland Ave, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bjorklund Bjorklund Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $517,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Earley Shores Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1121 Earley Shores Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Canny RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $504,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Earle Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1509 Earle Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Erick Patterson Downtown Resource Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $532,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Keller Lake Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1208 Keller Lake Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nelson Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /15

      Est $437,227 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Crystal Lake Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      304 Crystal Lake Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wicklund Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $477,798 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Carriage Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      221 Carriage Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ritt Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $576,549 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Carriage Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      170 Carriage Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Mazzara RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $434,871 Not Listed For Sale

      14805 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14805 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lawrence Edge Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      14536 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14536 Twin Lakes Cir, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,263,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Rivage Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1000 Rivage Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,900

      Last Listing Agent Gail Biondich Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $362,068 Not Listed For Sale

      489 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      489 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $381,003 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      509 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Long RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Loop Rd S, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2801 Loop Rd S, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • Last Sold Price $542,500

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $364,756 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      480 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,020
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $346,021 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      476 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $343,158 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      472 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,370
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $367,724 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      442 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schultz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $390,688 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      427 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $256,401

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $370,744 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      431 Stonewood Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,783
      • Apr 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $495,999 Not Listed For Sale

      15293 Stonewood Ct, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15293 Stonewood Ct, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,756

      Last Listing Agent David Dahl RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $408,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 157th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1000 157th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hutchinson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $558,737 Not Listed For Sale

      15000 Wildwood Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15000 Wildwood Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Jun 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $536,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Oakwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2204 Oakwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Whelan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $409,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Oakwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2404 Oakwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hansen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $678,932 Not Listed For Sale

      15430 Oriole Ct, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15430 Oriole Ct, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,900

      Last Listing Agent John Lockner RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $587,594 Not Listed For Sale

      15400 Oriole Ct, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15400 Oriole Ct, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Lawrence Home Avenue - FSBO

    • /2

      Est $266,925 Not Listed For Sale

      15272 Greenhaven Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15272 Greenhaven Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $250,021 Not Listed For Sale

      15276 Greenhaven Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15276 Greenhaven Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,800

      Last Listing Agent Brian Benzick Midwest Realty Network

    • /9

      Est $267,108 Not Listed For Sale

      15261 Greenhaven Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15261 Greenhaven Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /13

      Est $249,269 Not Listed For Sale

      15262 Greenhaven Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15262 Greenhaven Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

• /2

      Est $268,878 Not Listed For Sale

      15205 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15205 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,500

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $250,190 Not Listed For Sale

      15253 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15253 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,900

      Last Listing Agent Constance Toupin RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $277,648 Not Listed For Sale

      15222 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15222 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Haagenson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $271,390 Not Listed For Sale

      15214 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15214 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Larson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $269,161 Not Listed For Sale

      15204 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15204 Greenhaven Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,000

      Last Listing Agent Constance Toupin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $366,659 Not Listed For Sale

      15022 Windemere Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15022 Windemere Ln, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Anderson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $349,174 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Windemere Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      902 Windemere Way, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dean May Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $487,087 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Wildflower, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      525 Wildflower, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Giblin RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $480,329 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Wildflower, Burnsville, MN 55306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      529 Wildflower, Burnsville, MN 55306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Nunn Pathways Real Estate & Fin Srv

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home