13,802

Properties in ZIP Code 55337

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $258,336 Not Listed For Sale

      11726 Ryan Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11726 Ryan Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gran Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $264,511 Not Listed For Sale

      11697 Langford Cir Unit 1101, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11697 Langford Cir Unit 1101, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Santos Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $561,825 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Marcin Hill, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Marcin Hill, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,105
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Draeger Pemberton RE

    • /49

      Est $510,014 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Marcin Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      209 Marcin Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Leonard Real Broker, LLC

    • /39

      Est $394,250 Not Listed For Sale

      12967 Morgan Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12967 Morgan Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Feb 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ourin Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /26

      Est $397,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1905 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Simle Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /31

      Est $393,092 Not Listed For Sale

      13005 Black Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13005 Black Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Priebe RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /27

      Est $368,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2100 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Keefe Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $389,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2008 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Trombley RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Est $386,345 Not Listed For Sale

      12962 Black Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12962 Black Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leo Sandoval eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $398,676 Not Listed For Sale

      12959 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12959 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hoffman eHouse Realty, Inc

    • /21

      Est $387,770 Not Listed For Sale

      12950 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12950 Eagle Bluff Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowe Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /46

      Est $386,897 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Black Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2008 Black Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Savageau Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /15

      Est $258,321 Not Listed For Sale

      12911 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12911 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Durfee Lakes Area Realty

    • /20

      Est $264,417 Not Listed For Sale

      12928 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12928 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dang Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $268,094 Not Listed For Sale

      12923 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12923 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Ballek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $260,588 Not Listed For Sale

      12921 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12921 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ashland Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $395,468 Not Listed For Sale

      13221 James Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13221 James Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dahlen Realty Exchange

    • /37

      Est $544,294 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Crestridge Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      208 Crestridge Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Weierke Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /49

      Est $558,370 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crestridge Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      116 Crestridge Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Jensen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Est $443,414 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Crestridge Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Crestridge Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ashland Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $239,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 E 122nd St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1865 E 122nd St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abdallah Bah Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $246,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 E 122nd St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1829 E 122nd St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Lyakh Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /20

      Est $260,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 E 122nd St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1877 E 122nd St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yemane Mebrahtu Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $382,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3407 E 126th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3407 E 126th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Hyland Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Est $435,023 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 E 126th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3403 E 126th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jorgensen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /24

      Est $377,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3304 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonna Kosalko Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /35

      Est $401,508 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3205 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Novak RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /42

      Est $417,799 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3406 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Poke Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $405,751 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3105 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Wheeler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /43

      Est $431,386 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Country Wood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3304 Country Wood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Enggren Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /48

      Est $415,723 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Country Wood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3209 Country Wood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /60

      Est $407,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Country Wood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2904 Country Wood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $402,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Country Wood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2901 Country Wood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Lenz LPT Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $419,629 Not Listed For Sale

      12909 18th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12909 18th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nell Johnson National Realty Guild

    • /19

      Est $417,943 Not Listed For Sale

      12907 18th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12907 18th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ritt Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /35

      Est $344,858 Not Listed For Sale

      750 E Nicollet Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      750 E Nicollet Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pemberton eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $382,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 E 122nd St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2604 E 122nd St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ebbighausen iMetro Property

    • /33

      Est $378,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2604 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bernick RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /36

      Est $432,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2504 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wyandt Northstar Real Estate Associates

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home