3,969

Properties in ZIP Code 48529

Section Image
    • 3342 Mckinley St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $101,956 Not Listed For Sale

      3342 Mckinley St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3342 Mckinley St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roni Dickerson RE/MAX

    • 1472 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $123,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1472 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1472 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 769% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,200
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 1409 Ready Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $125,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Ready Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1409 Ready Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 516% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,450
      • Sep 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Carter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • 2213 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $94,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2213 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,111
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate

    • 2045 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $92,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2045 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 463% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Jan 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 2062 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $88,959 Not Listed For Sale

      2062 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2062 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak American Associates Inc

    • 2066 E Whittemore Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $123,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2066 E Whittemore Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2066 E Whittemore Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Jul 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    • 2154 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $91,773 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2154 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marino Matsoukis Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Davison

    • 4362 Barnes Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $113,270 Not Listed For Sale

      4362 Barnes Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4362 Barnes Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tamira Newman The Agency of Gateway

    • 1441 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $99,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1441 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 809% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hoyt ChangingStreets.com

    • 1216 Norton St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $78,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Norton St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1216 Norton St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jesse England RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1129 Fairoaks Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $193,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Fairoaks Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1129 Fairoaks Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,498
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rob Moen Keller Williams First

    • 1353 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $92,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1353 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,754
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gordon Five Lakes Real Estate-KW First

    • 2165 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $78,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2165 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Gumpp-Barker ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 4437 Killarney Park Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $222,731 Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Killarney Park Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4437 Killarney Park Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Iyad Isaac RE/MAX

    • 1375 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $94,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1375 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erich Riske American Associates REALTORS

    • 1221 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $88,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1221 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,373% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,001
      • Feb 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lahoud INCA Realty LLC

    • 3307 Cheyenne Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $105,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Cheyenne Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3307 Cheyenne Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Feb 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McFarlane McFarlane Group Real Estate LLC

    • 1154 Fairoaks Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $195,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Fairoaks Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1154 Fairoaks Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Niec Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 1492 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $175,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1492 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1492 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lahoud Inca Realty, LLC

    • 1499 Friel St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $120,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1499 Friel St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1499 Friel St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 706% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,001
      • Mar 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lahoud INCA Realty LLC

    • 1428 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $84,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1428 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Stratton Century 21 Metro Brokers

    • 1151 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $85,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1151 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Zarka Piper Realty Company

    • 1349 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $80,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1349 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 881% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,200
      • Apr 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Robinson Quality Rental Homes and Property Management

    • 1480 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $168,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1480 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Luke McLean RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1457 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $108,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1457 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Sirignano Atlas Real Estate

    • 4057 Pringle Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $91,731 Not Listed For Sale

      4057 Pringle Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4057 Pringle Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wyland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 1391 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $98,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1391 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sue Rasak RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1406 Norton St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $97,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Norton St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1406 Norton St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 978% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Apr 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Yeotis Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Fenton

    • 3166 Ludwig St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $111,976 Not Listed For Sale

      3166 Ludwig St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3166 Ludwig St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Miller RE/MAX

    • 1028 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $179,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1028 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 1368 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $165,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1368 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 1386 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $131,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1386 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 425% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wolter Trinity Real Estate

    • 2059 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $82,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2059 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2059 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,300
      • Mar 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak American Associates Inc

    • 2251 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $104,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2251 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Imad Isaac RE/MAX

    • 1427 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $80,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1427 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Talt Keller Williams First

    • 2213 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $139,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2213 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Paille National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 2104 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $145,859 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2104 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,359% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • May 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Stokes Allstate Properties.com

    • 1169 Fairoaks Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $199,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Fairoaks Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1169 Fairoaks Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael MacDonald Tremaine Real Estate

    • 2246 Red Arrow Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $93,385 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Red Arrow Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2246 Red Arrow Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,806% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900
      • Jan 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Leslie LEVALLEY - PERRY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home