3,969

Properties in ZIP Code 48529

Section Image
    • 1441 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $83,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1441 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gineman 855 Manager.com

    • 3343 Lockhead St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $159,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3343 Lockhead St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3343 Lockhead St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cantleberry EXP Realty

    • 1445 Connell St, Burton, MI 48529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Connell St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1445 Connell St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 2062 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $117,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2062 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2062 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Masica RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2155 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $92,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2155 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak American Associates Inc

    • 2193 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $114,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2193 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2193 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,900
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak American Associates Inc

    • 2087 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $154,405 Not Listed For Sale

      2087 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2087 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Stratton Century 21 Metro Brokers

    • 2108 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $157,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2108 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sue Rasak RE/MAX

    • 4359 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $157,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4359 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Young Century 21 Metro Brokers

    • 3204 E Hemphill Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $113,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 E Hemphill Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3204 E Hemphill Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 533% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Oct 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 2131 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $96,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2131 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2109 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $93,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2109 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 571% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joann Touchette Exit Realty Group

    • 3268 Menominee St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $90,573 Not Listed For Sale

      3268 Menominee St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3268 Menominee St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 547% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Osborn Home Choice Properties

    • 1334 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $101,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1334 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 429% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,100
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Talt Keller Williams First

    • 3465 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $95,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3465 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 462% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kellee Solt Rolls Realty LLC

    • 3325 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $250,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3325 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Gasama EXP Realty Main

    • 2167 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $97,702 Not Listed For Sale

      2167 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2167 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 551% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Iyad Isaac RE/MAX

    • 2127 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $101,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2127 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 532% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Sedlarik The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    • 2151 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $78,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • Built 1951
      2151 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,855,600% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tommy McHale The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    • 2190 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $74,179 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2190 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Sep 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 2261 Kosta St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $96,583 Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Kosta St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2261 Kosta St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

• 1468 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $105,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1468 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1468 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,218% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Iyad Isaac RE/MAX

    • 1323 Gram St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $117,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Gram St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1323 Gram St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 612% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stone Realty Logistics, Inc

    • 1462 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $139,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1462 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak American Associates Inc

    • 2039 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $126,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2039 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Loiselle-Keller Swadling Realty

    • 2206 E Whittemore Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $91,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 E Whittemore Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2206 E Whittemore Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Aug 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Gasama EXP Realty Main

    • 3501 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $138,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3501 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,077% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,800
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 1085 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $135,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1085 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jean Marks Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 1462 Donovan St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $115,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Donovan St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1462 Donovan St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Sirignano Atlas Real Estate

    • 3024 S Term St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $121,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 S Term St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3024 S Term St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,104% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,100
      • Mar 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sue Shangle ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 1432 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $87,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1432 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 413% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Eashoo RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3438 Fern Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $122,734 Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Fern Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3438 Fern Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,054
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 2222 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $140,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2222 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Feb 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Hoag RE/MAX

    • 1427 Jolson Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $127,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Jolson Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1427 Jolson Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Blood RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2239 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $130,114 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2239 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sarver Piper Realty Company

    • 3124 S Term St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $111,553 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 S Term St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3124 S Term St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stamm Eric Stamm Team Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $83,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Wells St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1248 Wells St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Feb 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Mattie The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 4412 Dublin Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $210,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Dublin Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4412 Dublin Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Mirolli Real Estate For A CAUSE

    • 3381 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $185,529 Not Listed For Sale

      3381 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3381 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,600
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carl Thompson Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 4373 Dublin Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $262,399 Not Listed For Sale

      4373 Dublin Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4373 Dublin Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jan 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Duetsch Red Carpet Keim Action Group 1

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home