3,969

Properties in ZIP Code 48529

Section Image
    • 2127 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $127,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2127 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak Great Lakes Real Estate Advisors

    • 2137 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $90,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2137 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• 2157 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $76,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2157 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gebrael Gebrael Management

    • 2232 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $81,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2232 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Collins Executive Brokers and Associates LLC

    • 2133 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $88,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2133 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Myers ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 4451 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $178,486 Not Listed For Sale

      4451 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4451 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

• 1426 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $100,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1426 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

• 1516 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $84,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1516 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mcconnell Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 3221 E Hemphill Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $96,221 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 E Hemphill Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3221 E Hemphill Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Butcher Epique Inc.

    • 1073 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $94,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1073 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Whitson Simplicity Realty

    • /27

      Est $111,281 Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Shaw St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3126 Shaw St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Dobrik Vision Realty Centers, LLC

    • /16

      Est $102,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2216 Savoy Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamison Worst ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    • 2089 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $115,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2089 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2089 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

    • 1491 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $81,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1491 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cann RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2116 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $74,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2116 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• 4425 Oheren St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $213,758 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Oheren St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4425 Oheren St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Novara-Reber Piper Realty Company

    • 2067 Connell St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $134,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Connell St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2067 Connell St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Erickson HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    • 2036 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $77,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2036 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent lilian hanna Keller Williams First

    • 1414 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $126,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1414 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 1463 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $88,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1463 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 1129 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $180,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1129 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bailey RE/MAX Michigan

    • /60

      Est $193,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3261 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3261 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Fall ERA Greater North Properties

    • 2202 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $133,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2202 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,181
      • Mar 03, 2025

• /30

      Est $149,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Fern Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4308 Fern Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    • 2223 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $92,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2223 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• 2188 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $86,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2188 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2188 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Anderson DeLong & Co. Real Estate

    • 2168 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $132,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2168 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2168 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Myers ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $98,859 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 E Bergin Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2231 E Bergin Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Richvalsky Richvalsky & Sons Realty Co.

    • 2223 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $90,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2223 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• 2119 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $58,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2119 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• 1462 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $106,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1462 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yost Keller Williams First

    • 1385 Gram St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $115,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Gram St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1385 Gram St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth McNaney ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 1436 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $111,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1436 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric McBride American Associates REALTORS

    • 1496 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $172,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1496 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1496 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Thompson Real Estate One Milford

    • /32

      Est $169,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1400 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnston Live North Real Estate LLC

    • 1336 Gram St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $135,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Gram St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1336 Gram St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

• 1074 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      1074 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Quin Bartlett RE/MAX

    • 1471 Connell St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $115,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Connell St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1471 Connell St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Dysinger Homes -N- Land Real Estate

    • 1493 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $85,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1493 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1493 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Brokaw The Brokaw Group

    • 1453 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $69,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1453 James St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Butcher Epique Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home