3,969

Properties in ZIP Code 48529

Section Image
    • 2262 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $112,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2262 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2262 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Collins Executive Brokers and Associates LLC

    • 1448 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $144,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1448 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Abt NextHome Inspire

    • 2117 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $147,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2117 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Peterfi Exclusive House of Real Estate

    • 2186 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $81,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2186 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2186 E Bristol Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,300
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse England RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2200 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $97,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2200 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric McBride American Associates REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $108,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Ready Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1437 Ready Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hendrix Shawn G Realty Group

    • 1456 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $143,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1456 E Schumacher St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Abt NextHome Inspire

    • 1508 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $101,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1508 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnston Allstate Properties.com

    • 3348 Menominee St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $152,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Menominee St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3348 Menominee St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Badal Banacki Properties

    • 1377 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $115,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1377 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Beilfuss THE HOME OFFICE REALTY LLC

    • 2264 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $109,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2264 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

• 2173 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $83,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2173 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2173 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Schroeder HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    • 1352 Donovan St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $103,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Donovan St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1352 Donovan St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Motsinger Complete Realty LLC

    • 1156 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $63,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1156 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Brokaw The Brokaw Group

    • 2235 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $85,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2235 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 31, 2022

• 2055 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $96,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2055 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gebrael Gebrael Management

    • 1471 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $76,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1471 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hobson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $240,162 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3245 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Shangle ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 3242 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $265,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3242 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,550
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Shangle ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 2048 Jolson Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $129,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Jolson Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2048 Jolson Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Shangle ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 2228 Mclaren St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $203,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Mclaren St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2228 Mclaren St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

• 2216 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $133,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2216 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Plummer American Associates REALTORS

    • 2135 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $120,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2135 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 2165 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $105,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2165 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,400
      • Jan 05, 2022

• 2161 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $77,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2161 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Nies EXP Realty LLC

    • 2103 E Bergin Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $95,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 E Bergin Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2103 E Bergin Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Colmus Nemer Realty

    • 1393 Friel St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $154,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Friel St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1393 Friel St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Myers ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 1464 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $114,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1464 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1464 E Parkwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,100
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gebrael Gebrael Management

    • 1467 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $137,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1467 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Whitson Simplicity Realty

    • 1470 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $154,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1470 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Whitson Simplicity Realty

    • 1440 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $137,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1440 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Thibault NextHome Inspire

    • 1188 Wells St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $81,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Wells St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1188 Wells St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Blair Michele Blair

    • 1343 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $152,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1343 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

    • 1178 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $137,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1178 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Richvalsky Richvalsky & Sons Realty Co.

    • /2

      Est $74,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Cheyenne Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3308 Cheyenne Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $44,500

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Eashoo RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3340 Cheyenne Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $87,869 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Cheyenne Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3340 Cheyenne Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,833
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Allen Royal Realty

    • 3516 Barcey Ct, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $86,193 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Barcey Ct, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3516 Barcey Ct, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

• 3018 S Center Rd, Burton, MI 48519

      Est $131,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 S Center Rd, Burton, MI 48519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3018 S Center Rd, Burton, MI 48519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Denam Ron James & Associates

    • 3151 Shaw St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $134,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Shaw St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3151 Shaw St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Swadling Ron James & Associates

    • 3302 S Center Rd, Flint, MI 48529

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 S Center Rd, Flint, MI 48529

      3302 S Center Rd, Flint, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 500 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home