13,454

Burton, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 2083 Cashin St, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $159,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Cashin St, Burton, MI 48509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2083 Cashin St, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Shangle ERA Prime Real Estate Group

  • 2265 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

    $148,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2265 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,424

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tremaine Real Estate by Tremaine

    2265 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529
    • 4334 Woodrow Ave, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $190,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      4334 Woodrow Ave, Burton, MI 48509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4334 Woodrow Ave, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

  • 1465 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

    $149,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1465 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,735

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ventimiglia Real Estate One-Oxford

    1465 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529
    • 4137 Woodrow Ave, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $94,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Woodrow Ave, Burton, MI 48509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4137 Woodrow Ave, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Thomas RE/MAX Michigan

  • 1180 Allen St, Burton, MI 48529

    $130,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1180 Allen St, Burton, MI 48529

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,131

    Last Listing Agent Adam Myers ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    1180 Allen St, Burton, MI 48529
    • 4327 Lila St, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $200,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Lila St, Burton, MI 48509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4327 Lila St, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Plummer American Associates REALTORS

  • 4056 Day St, Burton, MI 48519

    $239,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4056 Day St, Burton, MI 48519

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,711

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Gray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    4056 Day St, Burton, MI 48519
    • 4178 Weston Dr, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $199,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4178 Weston Dr, Burton, MI 48509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4178 Weston Dr, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Riley RE/MAX Michigan

  • 5249 Lapeer Rd, Burton, MI 48509

    $81,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5249 Lapeer Rd, Burton, MI 48509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,950

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Benfield Millennium Prop & Mgt Co LLC

    5249 Lapeer Rd, Burton, MI 48509
    • 2098 Delaney St, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $195,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2098 Delaney St, Burton, MI 48509

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2098 Delaney St, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron James Ron James & Associates

  • 2006 Ready Ave, Burton, MI 48529

    $127,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2006 Ready Ave, Burton, MI 48529

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,410

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    2006 Ready Ave, Burton, MI 48529
    • 2313 N Belsay Rd, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $238,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 N Belsay Rd, Burton, MI 48509

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2313 N Belsay Rd, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Eashoo RE/MAX Michigan

  • 3491 Laurel Ave, Burton, MI 48529

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3491 Laurel Ave, Burton, MI 48529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,859

    Last Listing Agent Quinton Foster Outlier Real Estate LLC

    3491 Laurel Ave, Burton, MI 48529
    • 5441 N Sycamore Dr, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $285,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      5441 N Sycamore Dr, Burton, MI 48509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5441 N Sycamore Dr, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Donahue RE/MAX Michigan

  • 1432 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

    $109,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1432 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,384

    Last Listing Agent Nicky Wolverton ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    1432 Proper Ave, Burton, MI 48529
    • 6273 Davison Rd, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $208,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      6273 Davison Rd, Burton, MI 48509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6273 Davison Rd, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Brokaw The Brokaw Group

  • 3305 Connecticut St, Burton, MI 48519

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3305 Connecticut St, Burton, MI 48519

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,587

3305 Connecticut St, Burton, MI 48519
    • 2437 N Vassar Rd, Burton, MI 48509

      Est $274,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 N Vassar Rd, Burton, MI 48509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2437 N Vassar Rd, Burton, MI 48509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Duetsch Red Carpet Keim Action Group 1

  • 1264 Brabbs St, Burton, MI 48509

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1264 Brabbs St, Burton, MI 48509

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,037

    Last Listing Agent Theresa St. Dennis Keller Williams First

    1264 Brabbs St, Burton, MI 48509

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home