$50,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
1520 Trask Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 470 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Below List Price
- $106/SF
- 39 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Rick and Julia McMahon Listing by Real Estate Advantage
$50,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
1520 Trask Rd, Jamestown, NY 14701
Last Sold Summary
$290,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
4406 W Fairmount Ave, Lakewood, NY 14750
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $317,332
Last Listing Agent Sandy Calalesina Listing by Century 21 Turner Brokers
$210,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
315 Oak St, Lakewood, NY 14750
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $215,337
Last Listing Agent Jerod Zahn Listing by ERA Team VP Real Estate
$190,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025
203 Myrtle St, Jamestown, NY 14701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,518
$345,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
34 Parkdale Dr, Jamestown, NY 14701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $353,630
Last Listing Agent Susan Muscarella Listing by Property Sisters of Chautauqua, Inc.
$975,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025
240 W Summit St, Lakewood, NY 14750
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,021,787
Last Listing Agent Richard Benedetto Listing by Real Estate Advantage
$9,000 Sold May 22, 2025
0 Elmcrest Ave W Unit R1587694, Lakewood, NY 14750
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacob Benedetto Listing by Real Estate Advantage
$295,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
44 Fairwood Dr, Lakewood, NY 14750
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $325,378
Last Listing Agent William Burley Listing by Century 21 Turner Brokers