$110,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026
401 3rd St, Fisk, MO 63940
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- $95/SF
- 155 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lucas Edington Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Re
401 3rd St, Fisk, MO 63940$110,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026
401 3rd St, Fisk, MO 63940
Last Sold Summary
401 3rd St, Fisk, MO 63940$159,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025
706 Foley St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,334
Last Listing Agent Rick Brittingham Poplar Bluff Realty Inc
706 Foley St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901$419,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025
152 Lake Ridge Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Natali Ketcherside Century 21 American Realty
152 Lake Ridge Rd, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901$69,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025
1117 Fairmount St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $69,790
1117 Fairmount St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901$299,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025
770 County Road 552, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrick Krishna EXP Realty, LLC
770 County Road 552, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901$109,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025
2022 Thomas St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $109,598
Last Listing Agent Terri Whitten Century 21 American Realty
2022 Thomas St, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901$165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025
954 County Road 302, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Last Sold Summary