6,152

Properties in ZIP Code 07405

Section Image
    • 56 Roosevelt Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $536,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Roosevelt Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      56 Roosevelt Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 100 Kakeout Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $609,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Kakeout Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      100 Kakeout Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Guarini-Alfano KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 6 Breckenridge Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Breckenridge Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Breckenridge Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen De Leo Realty Executives

    • 478 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $465,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      478 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane DeVincentis PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 37 Central Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $607,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Central Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      37 Central Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 140 Barrister Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $463,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Barrister Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      140 Barrister Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Russo BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 72 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,591,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      72 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter 'Matt' Weiss Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 433 Pepperidge Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $741,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Pepperidge Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      433 Pepperidge Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CINDY GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Lakeside Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $582,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lakeside Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 Lakeside Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CINDY GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 490 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $453,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      490 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Amoscato RE/MAX

    • 76 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,663,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      76 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Wilkins Weichert Corporate

    • 237 Brook Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $762,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Brook Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      237 Brook Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WHEELER CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 49 Gifford St N, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $425,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Gifford St N, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      49 Gifford St N, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LYNN SCHIFFMAN TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 26 Center St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $560,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Center St, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      26 Center St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA G. MIKHAIL REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 68 Main St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $452,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Main St, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      68 Main St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Nunez Keller Williams City Views Realty

    • 414 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $436,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      414 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE PARISI C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 164 Boonton Ave, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $719,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Boonton Ave, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      164 Boonton Ave, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nieto Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Towaco

    • 316 Kinnelon Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $694,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Kinnelon Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      316 Kinnelon Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SERGIO LIMONTA UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 16 Ridge Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ridge Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1937
      16 Ridge Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tere Episale Century 21 Crest Real Estate

    • 5 Hidden Acres Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,275,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hidden Acres Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Hidden Acres Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 87 Reservoir Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $512,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Reservoir Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      87 Reservoir Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIM ENGLISHMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 29 Pheasant Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,337,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pheasant Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Pheasant Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FREDERICK M. VERILLO VERILLO REALTY AGENCY LLC

    • 46 Valley Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $570,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Valley Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      46 Valley Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Thomas Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Van Der Wende Properties

    • 1 Old Gormely Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $699,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Old Gormely Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Old Gormely Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 24, 2023

• 218 Terrace Lake Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $542,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Terrace Lake Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      218 Terrace Lake Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW GEVIRTZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 22 Gravel Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $910,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Gravel Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22 Gravel Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CINDY GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 257 Winthrop Dr Unit 50, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $438,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Winthrop Dr Unit 50, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      257 Winthrop Dr Unit 50, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria McFarland Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 41 Lakeside Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $492,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lakeside Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Lakeside Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gallagher Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    • 404 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $466,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      404 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANN MARIE DILONARDO TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 12 Tanager Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,509,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tanager Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12 Tanager Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WALTER WEISS KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 316 Cambridge Dr Unit 71, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $420,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Cambridge Dr Unit 71, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      316 Cambridge Dr Unit 71, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Barone Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 8 Allen Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Allen Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Allen Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT G. CUCCINELLO HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC

    • 54 Saw Mill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,409,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Saw Mill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      54 Saw Mill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cowan All Doors Network Co.

    • 20 Western Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $755,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Western Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      20 Western Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT GAVURA CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 449 Pepperidge Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,180,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Pepperidge Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      449 Pepperidge Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEN DELEO REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 10 Briarcliff Terrace, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,082,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Briarcliff Terrace, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Briarcliff Terrace, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Tramontozzi KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 59 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,327,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      59 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DIMITAR KUZMANOVSKI NEW JERSEY HOMES AND ESTATES

    • 11 Tintle Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $666,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tintle Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11 Tintle Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TODD BEHNKEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 10 Oak St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $448,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oak St, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      10 Oak St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Meininger PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 21 Beechwood Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Beechwood Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21 Beechwood Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 17, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home