6,543

Homes in ZIP Code 07405

Section Image
    • 4 Bartholdi Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $577,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bartholdi Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      4 Bartholdi Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ferrito C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $1,518,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 San Filippo Way, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 San Filippo Way, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Nickole Bello COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 10 Cedar St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $584,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cedar St, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Cedar St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Mack KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 28 Breckenridge Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Breckenridge Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28 Breckenridge Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH DUDGEON KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 7 Hamburg Turnpike, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $401,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hamburg Turnpike, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Hamburg Turnpike, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McFarland C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 12 Plane St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $324,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Plane St, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      12 Plane St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL TAFFET INVESTORS FIRST REALTY, LLC

    • 110 High St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $885,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 High St, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 High St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Weiss Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 57 Hamburg Turnpike, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $407,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Hamburg Turnpike, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      57 Hamburg Turnpike, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS J. TRIANO KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • 110 Fayson Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $625,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Fayson Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      110 Fayson Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,600
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PAIS SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 10 Lakeside Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $871,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lakeside Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10 Lakeside Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BALDERACCHI CARLYLE GLOBAL LLC

    • 10 Breckenridge Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $392,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Breckenridge Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Breckenridge Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 3 Hilltop Terrace, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,012,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hilltop Terrace, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Hilltop Terrace, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARISA TRAVERSO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 12 Moonshadow Ct, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,352,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Moonshadow Ct, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Moonshadow Ct, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,900
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW GEVIRTZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 71 Belleview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $776,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Belleview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      71 Belleview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pagella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 14 Aten Ct, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $655,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Aten Ct, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Aten Ct, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roseanne Nover Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • /2

      Est $495,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Arch St, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      91 Arch St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Velischek COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 310 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $450,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      310 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE BAKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 75 S Glen Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,448,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 S Glen Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      75 S Glen Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Boswell KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 3 Cook Terrace, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $725,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cook Terrace, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3 Cook Terrace, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Houser KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $705,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent CINDY GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 14 Arch St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $466,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Arch St, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      14 Arch St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yesika Marcano CASA REAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    • 486 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $450,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      486 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NANCY SARFITY TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 113 Barrister Dr Unit 173, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $424,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Barrister Dr Unit 173, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      113 Barrister Dr Unit 173, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bariso Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 28 Decker Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $660,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Decker Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 12,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      28 Decker Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simon Sherfer KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • 452 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $418,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      452 Cambridge Dr, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Goran Matlijoski Keller Williams Integrity

    • 123 Bartholdi Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $574,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Bartholdi Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      123 Bartholdi Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

• 85 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,654,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      85 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda DaSilva REAL

    • 10 Stony Hill Ct, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $663,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stony Hill Ct, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Stony Hill Ct, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Bonaccorsi RE/MAX

    • 16 Fayson Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $880,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fayson Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 Fayson Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Oct 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane DeVincentis Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Towaco

    • 15 Trail W, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $627,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Trail W, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      15 Trail W, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane DeVincentis PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 2 Wood Chase Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,244,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wood Chase Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Wood Chase Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VIKRAM VASISHT PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 77 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $467,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      77 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lois Fitzpatrick Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Kinnelon

    • 24 Tintle Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $1,214,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tintle Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24 Tintle Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 8 Brookvale Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,591,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brookvale Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8 Brookvale Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arlette Scialla TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 7 Forestdale Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $841,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Forestdale Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Forestdale Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FIORINA C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 3 Oakwood Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $312,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oakwood Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3 Oakwood Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariya Vasylkiv WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 162 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $572,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      162 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 48 Round Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,048,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Round Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      48 Round Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pagella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Poinsetta Ct, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Poinsetta Ct, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 9,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Poinsetta Ct, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eder Charles BROOKMAN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $630,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ledgewood Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 Ledgewood Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent CINDY GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home