6,543

Homes in ZIP Code 07405

Section Image
    • 47 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $808,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      47 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnett COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 63 E Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,320,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 E Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      63 E Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnett COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 56 N Western Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $603,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 N Western Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      56 N Western Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Baldino Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 6 Round Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,118,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Round Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6 Round Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CINDY GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 24 Denise Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Denise Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 Denise Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN RAPICANO 360 REALTY PARTNERS

    • /2

      Est $1,335,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Powderhorn Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Powderhorn Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,000

      Last Listing Agent WALTER WEISS KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 5 S Gifford St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $611,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Gifford St, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 S Gifford St, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Thomas RE/MAX

    • 30 Leonard Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $635,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Leonard Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30 Leonard Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gallagher Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    • 130 Decker Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $925,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Decker Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      130 Decker Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaplan Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Towaco

    • 68 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,290,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      68 Alize Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 29 Van Houten Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $526,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Van Houten Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      29 Van Houten Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Graceview Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $575,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Graceview Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Graceview Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CINDY GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Goldfinch Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,419,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Goldfinch Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Goldfinch Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 32 Woodland Ct, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $677,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Woodland Ct, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      32 Woodland Ct, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,500
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Medici Medici Realty Sales

    • 15 Undercliff Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $933,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Undercliff Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Undercliff Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wubbenhorst Blue Flags Realty LLC

    • 119 Miller Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $877,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Miller Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      119 Miller Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,500
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zangrilli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 128 Miller Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $980,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Miller Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      128 Miller Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gavura Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 66 Carey Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $627,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Carey Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      66 Carey Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Silberstein Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 76 Old Cow Pasture Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $948,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Old Cow Pasture Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      76 Old Cow Pasture Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 20 Ogden Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $633,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ogden Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Ogden Terrace, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BRENDAN DASILVA KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 50 Fox Ledge Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $999,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Fox Ledge Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      50 Fox Ledge Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ISABEL SAKIEWICZ TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 8 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,106,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Boswell KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 157 Kakeout Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $475,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Kakeout Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      157 Kakeout Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylwia Kaldon Modern Realty Group

    • 36 Brookvale Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $756,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Brookvale Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      36 Brookvale Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen De Leo Realty Executives

    • 147 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $644,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      147 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Goran Matlijoski Keller Williams Integrity

    • 18 Siek Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $687,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Siek Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Siek Rd, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Sankar KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 12 Sugar Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $967,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sugar Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Sugar Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Masterson PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 2 Goldfinch Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,611,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Goldfinch Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Goldfinch Run, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Graupe KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 124 Belleview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $669,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Belleview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      124 Belleview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 628 Mountain Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $953,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Mountain Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      628 Mountain Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEN DELEO REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 100 Fayson Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,752,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fayson Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      100 Fayson Lake Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA GIACHINO PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 2 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Cherry Tree Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane DeVincentis PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 20 Greenwood Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $591,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Greenwood Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Greenwood Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Anen KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 24 Fairview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $480,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fairview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      24 Fairview Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manjeet Singh WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Brush Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,216,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brush Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3 Brush Hill Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Columbia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 51 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Est $594,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      51 Kiel Ave, Butler, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Thomas Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Van Der Wende Properties

    • 730 Ridge Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $962,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Ridge Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      730 Ridge Rd, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnett COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Oakwood Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $652,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Oakwood Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      12 Oakwood Trail, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hedden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 19 Franklin Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,370,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Franklin Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Franklin Ln, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DARLENE BONIFACE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Bayberry Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Est $1,374,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bayberry Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Bayberry Dr, Kinnelon, NJ 07405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home