3,919

Properties in ZIP Code 37640

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $292,638 Not Listed For Sale

      5161 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5161 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RITA STORIE A Plus Realty & Investments

    • /24

      Est $389,274 Not Listed For Sale

      874 Tom Bunton Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      874 Tom Bunton Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 388 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent MARGO REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $782,949 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Carfie Bunton Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      688 Carfie Bunton Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cornett Ace Realty

    • /36

      Est $368,501 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5930 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cornett Ace Realty

    • /9

      Est $151,205 Not Listed For Sale

      6539 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6539 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Edwards RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $287,996 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6909 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JERRY REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $155,708 Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6915 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Listings Transferred Watauga Lake Real Estate Dev

    • /26

      Est $613,514 Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6919 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTINGS TRANSFERRED Mountain Aire Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $271,512 Not Listed For Sale

      8893 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8893 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARGO REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $473,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Dry Hill Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1853 Dry Hill Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 502 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARGO REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $515,369 Not Listed For Sale

      9208 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9208 Big Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SALVATORE MALANTONIO Berkshire Hathaway Greg Cox Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $541,755 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Andy Bunton Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      558 Andy Bunton Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Bonifacino General Realty of Tennessee

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      1952 Copperhead Hollow Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1952 Copperhead Hollow Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS MULLINS Mullins Real Estate & Auction

    • /36

      Est $1,007,132 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      142 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISTINGS TRANSFERRED CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /32

      Est $1,468,512 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Harbor Point Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      640 Harbor Point Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Poe Alliance Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $849,581 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Harbor Point Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      621 Harbor Point Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Rice Blue Ridge Realty & Investments

    • /31

      Est $1,280,075 Not Listed For Sale

      469 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      469 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JERRY REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $973,803 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      329 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1,368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

• /30

      Est $960,989 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      153 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GRANT KERLEY CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /26

      Est $753,422 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mucha Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Dry Hill Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2882 Dry Hill Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent VICKI LAMIE Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /20

      Est $443,166 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Goose Bradley Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      263 Goose Bradley Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Phillips Tennessee Lake Properties

    • /36

      Est $514,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1979 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1979 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA HARKNESS Foundation Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $607,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2012 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alan McInturff The Brokers Realty

    • /36

      Est $473,764 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Preserve Way, Mountain City, TN 37683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      105 Preserve Way, Mountain City, TN 37683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA HARKNESS Foundation Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $232,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Copperhead Hollow Rd, Mountain City, TN 37683

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1068 Copperhead Hollow Rd, Mountain City, TN 37683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 912% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    • /30

      Est $538,118 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Gunbarrel Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      198 Gunbarrel Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Jenkins CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /24

      Est $381,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Little Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3509 Little Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,559% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 15, 2015

• /14

      Est $223,041 Not Listed For Sale

      3669 Little Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3669 Little Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 19, 2013

• /31

      Est $218,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2979 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARGO REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $697,900 Not Listed For Sale

      3332 Little Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3332 Little Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JERRY REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $177,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Little Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • Built 1968
      2212 Little Dry Run Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

• /36

      Est $904,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1992 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1992 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

• /21

      Est $597,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2064 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Aug 26, 2016

• /38

      Est $686,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2476 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2476 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

• /30

      Est $324,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3968 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3968 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 14, 2018

• /6

      Est $194,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3288 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • Built 1968
      3288 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH SUTHERLAND Collins & Co. Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3607 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

    • /31

      Est $502,492 Not Listed For Sale

      14391 Highway 67 W Unit W14391, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14391 Highway 67 W Unit W14391, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

• /24

      Est $552,947 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      475 Sink Valley Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home