3,919

Properties in ZIP Code 37640

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Deer Ridge Ct, Butler, TN 37640

      Lot 5 Deer Ridge Ct, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Hawk RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Bluestone Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Lot 10 Bluestone Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Short Lake Homes Realty Smithville

    • /89

      Est $375,404 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Dugger Hollow Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      456 Dugger Hollow Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cornett Ace Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 W Dry Hill Dr Maplewood Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      63 W Dry Hill Dr Maplewood Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Short Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 21 Dry Hill Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      LOT 21 Dry Hill Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Short Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0033 Wayne Laws Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      0033 Wayne Laws Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Short Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wayne Laws Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      0 Wayne Laws Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,200
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Short Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Campbell Rd Unit 9921186, Bulter, TN 37640

      0 Campbell Rd Unit 9921186, Bulter, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 438 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SALVATORE MALANTONIO Berkshire Hathaway Greg Cox Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 1 Heaton Branch Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Tract 1 Heaton Branch Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HUNTER MORROW eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 37 Watauga Overlook Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Lot 37 Watauga Overlook Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donaven Braun VIP Home Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      33 Harbor View Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARGO REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lakeview Terrace Private Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      141 Lakeview Terrace Private Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cornett Ace Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Banjo Ridge Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      30 Banjo Ridge Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH ROARK Hearth and Home Realty

    • /35

      Est $201,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2429 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA HARKNESS Foundation Realty Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Scenic View Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Scenic View Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MITZI PIERCE Premier Homes & Properties JC

    • /35

      Est $367,948 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Eagle Crest, Butler, TN 37640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      167 Eagle Crest, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LORI HALLATT Epique Realty

    • /120

      Est $1,692,102 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Harbor Point Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      627 Harbor Point Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,000
      • May 24, 2022

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Harbor Point Lot #53, Butler, TN 37640

      000 Harbor Point Lot #53, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARGO REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Goose Bradley Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      000 Goose Bradley Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JERRY REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /79

      Not Listed For Sale

      3793 Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3793 Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cornett Ace Realty

    • /21

      Est $112,354 Not Listed For Sale

      3699 Buntontown Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • Built 1935
      3699 Buntontown Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lisa Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Williams Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      392 Williams Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JERRY REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /120

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Cove Camp Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • 32 Beds
      • 29 Baths
      • Built 2004
      290 Cove Camp Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Sangid The Elite Team Agency

    • /31

      Est $70,974 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Pine Orchard Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      4024 Pine Orchard Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent courtney mccurry CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 65 Harbor Point Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Lot 65 Harbor Point Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Clemson Property Executives Johnson City

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      #4 Hickory Hills Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      #4 Hickory Hills Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 711 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,071
      • Nov 22, 2021

• /48

      Est $487,166 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Lakeview Terrace Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      156 Lakeview Terrace Ln, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA HARKNESS Foundation Realty Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Myrtle Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      849 Myrtle Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 611 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARGO REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17 Horseshoe Cove Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Lot 17 Horseshoe Cove Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donaven Braun VIP Home Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deer Ridge Ct, Butler, TN 37640

      7 Deer Ridge Ct, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARGO REDDEN Misty Oaks Real Estate

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Watauga Overlook Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      187 Watauga Overlook Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Southerland CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /11

      Est $275,443 Not Listed For Sale

      6658 Highway 321, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6658 Highway 321, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Wakeman Wakeman Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Draft Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      0000 Draft Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cornett Ace Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Coves Edge Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      5 Coves Edge Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn ResultsMLS Realtors

    • /41

      Est $584,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1120 Lakeview Dr, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA HARKNESS Foundation Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $158,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4258 Pine Orchard Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4258 Pine Orchard Rd, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 509% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ED ENTREKIN Hearth and Home Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Moody Cir, Butler, TN 37640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      171 Moody Cir, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA WILSON RE/MAX Preferred

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23 Lake Ridge Subdivision, Butler, TN 37640

      Lot 23 Lake Ridge Subdivision, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cornett Ace Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 24 Lake Ridge Subdivision, Butler, TN 37640

      Lot 24 Lake Ridge Subdivision, Butler, TN 37640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cornett Ace Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Little Dry Run Rd, Mountain City, TN 37683

      0000 Little Dry Run Rd, Mountain City, TN 37683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,400
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Bonifacino General Realty of Tennessee

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home