18

Recently Sold Homes in 59750

Section Image
  • /55

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3337 Iris Ridge Rd, Ramsay, MT 59748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,112

    Last Listing Agent Amy Clark RE/MAX Premier

    3337 Iris Ridge Rd, Ramsay, MT 59748
  • /28

    $815,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1674 Bossard Rd, Ramsay, MT 59748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,775

    Last Listing Agent Tania Brackett Century 21 Shea Realty

    1674 Bossard Rd, Ramsay, MT 59748
  • /15

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    Parcel 3 Prevost, Rocker, MT 59701

    • Land
    • 22.24 Acres
    • $8,094 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tania Brackett Century 21 Shea Realty

    Parcel 3 Prevost, Rocker, MT 59701
  • /58

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    119051 Juniper Acres Rd, Butte, MT 59750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,722

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Dennehy Berkshire Hathaway - Butte

    119051 Juniper Acres Rd, Butte, MT 59750
  • /10

    $69,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    TBD Laird St, Butte, MT 59750

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $22,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kelly RE/MAX Premier

    TBD Laird St, Butte, MT 59750
  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    655 Durant-Canyon Rd, Anaconda, MT 59711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,766

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lay Keller Williams Capital Realty

    655 Durant-Canyon Rd, Anaconda, MT 59711
  • /46

    $1,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    116115 S Buxton, Butte, MT 59750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,625

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ossello McLeod Real Estate Group, LLC

    116115 S Buxton, Butte, MT 59750
  • /64

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2436 Miles Crossing, Butte, MT 59748

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Clark RE/MAX Premier

    2436 Miles Crossing, Butte, MT 59748
  • /12

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    TBD Prevost Trail, Ramsay, MT 59701

    • Land
    • 22.24 Acres
    • $8,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tania Brackett Century 21 Shea Realty

    TBD Prevost Trail, Ramsay, MT 59701
  • /41

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3144 Iris Ridge Rd, Ramsay, MT 59748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Bruha Clearwater Montana Properties

    3144 Iris Ridge Rd, Ramsay, MT 59748
  • /20

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    119050 Battle Ridge Rd, Butte, MT 59750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Shea Century 21 Shea Realty

    119050 Battle Ridge Rd, Butte, MT 59750
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Parcel M1 Gregson Ln, Ramsay, MT 59748

    • Land
    • 25.93 Acres
    • $13,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

Parcel M1 Gregson Ln, Ramsay, MT 59748
  • /7

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    TBD Seven Springs Rd, Butte, MT 59701

    • Land
    • 21.88 Acres
    • $18,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noelle McGree McLeod Real Estate Group, LLC

    TBD Seven Springs Rd, Butte, MT 59701
  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    414 Dynamite, Anaconda, MT 59711

    • Land
    • 22.9 Acres
    • $9,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Broudy Coldwell Banker Markovich RE

    414 Dynamite, Anaconda, MT 59711
  • /54

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3600 Fairmont Rd, Anaconda, MT 59711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,599

    Last Listing Agent Heather Choquette Engel & Volkers - Butte

    3600 Fairmont Rd, Anaconda, MT 59711
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2214 Gregson Ln, Butte, MT 59701

    • Land
    • 40.23 Acres
    • $7,457 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Duncan Uncommon Ground, LLC

    2214 Gregson Ln, Butte, MT 59701
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    116026 S Buxton Rd, Butte, MT 59750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,802

    Last Listing Agent Amy Clary McLeod Real Estate Group, LLC

    116026 S Buxton Rd, Butte, MT 59750
  • /14

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    TBD Dynamite Dr, Butte, MT 59701

    • Land
    • 22.9 Acres
    • $9,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

TBD Dynamite Dr, Butte, MT 59701
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home