13,255

Properties in ZIP Code 02532

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $478,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blueberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Blueberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Dalton Shore Road Realty

    • /21

      Est $402,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tucy Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Tucy Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Holman Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $480,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Saint Margarets St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      49 Saint Margarets St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gil Garnett RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $446,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Saint Margarets St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      50 Saint Margarets St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kuhfahl William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /17

      Est $406,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tucy Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Tucy Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lotane Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $482,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Alden Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19 Alden Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Colombo Coastal Lifestyle Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $471,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brewster St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Brewster St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Garvey Owlhouse Realty Co.

    • /68

      Est $762,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lapsley Greer Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $413,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wilson Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      40 Wilson Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Mahoney Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $446,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wilson Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      43 Wilson Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fay Boston Connect

    • /32

      Est $444,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Buzzards Bay Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      31 Buzzards Bay Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kilfoil A Cape House.com

    • /28

      Est $436,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Angus Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /38

      Est $833,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wolf Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Wolf Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $436,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kilfoil A Cape House.Com

    • /34

      Est $617,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Catskill Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3 Catskill Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris LaChance Conway - Plymouth

    • /31

      Est $513,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lincoln Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Lincoln Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Coleman Jane Coit Real Estate, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $756,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rip Van Winkle Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Rip Van Winkle Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hardy Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $679,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Rip Van Winkle Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      38 Rip Van Winkle Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Still revolv of Dartmouth

    • /42

      Est $717,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Windmill Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3 Windmill Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kade Phillips RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $509,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wallace Ave, Bourne, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Wallace Ave, Bourne, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $756,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Quamhassett Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Quamhassett Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Morey Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /18

      Est $468,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1948
      77 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna and Nadine Real Estate Team Boston Connect

    • /3

      Est $435,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bayberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Bayberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Chapdelaine Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /34

      Est $471,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      78 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Paquin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $542,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      87 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $614,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      120 Puritan Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darci Gervais Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Est $392,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hilltop Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19 Hilltop Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cannata Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /38

      Est $394,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hilltop Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Hilltop Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Mele Marconi Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $395,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hilltop Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Hilltop Dr, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Bodrie Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $749,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodland Rd, East Falmouth, MA 02536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Woodland Rd, East Falmouth, MA 02536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Cabana Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /41

      Est $629,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodland Rd, East Falmouth, MA 02536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Woodland Rd, East Falmouth, MA 02536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Glynn LAER Realty Partners

    • /41

      Est $652,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hobbler Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Hobbler Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Shea William Raveis R.E. & Homes Services

    • /34

      Est $579,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Heather Hill Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Heather Hill Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lucido Lucido Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $580,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Heather Hill Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      34 Heather Hill Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lucido Lucido Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $781,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Deseret Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      57 Deseret Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandi LaCasse Jack Conway & Co Inc

    • /36

      Est $683,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mirasol Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Mirasol Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Lundell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $675,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mirasol Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27 Mirasol Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team 1620 eXp Realty

    • /51

      Est $621,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Nye Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12 Nye Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kilfoil A Cape House.com

    • /42

      Est $1,517,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lewis Point Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      87 Lewis Point Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandi LaCasse Jack Conway & Co Inc

    • /42

      Est $787,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fabyan Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Fabyan Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Conway Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home