13,255

Properties in ZIP Code 02532

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $564,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lousararian William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $761,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Keene St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      38 Keene St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Walorz Redlon Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $303,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Sandwich Rd Unit 9, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      92 Sandwich Rd Unit 9, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Harp Bold Real Estate, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $554,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Old Monument Neck Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      26 Old Monument Neck Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lucido Lucido Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $769,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Academy Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      65 Academy Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Conway Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $477,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tower Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Tower Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $670/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Savastano The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

    • /29

      Est $437,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Holt Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      45 Holt Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Johnson Johnson Bayside Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $443,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Summer St, Bourne, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Summer St, Bourne, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McSpadden Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /35

      Est $565,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Canal View Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      48 Canal View Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Carey Realty Executives

    • /13

      Est $476,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Summer St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19 Summer St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brigham EXIT Cape Realty

    • /14

      Est $275,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cohasset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Cohasset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,200
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $570,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Washington Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      4 Washington Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Noonan Noonan Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $570,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Washington Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      10 Washington Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Campbell-Reed Reed Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $518,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wallace Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Wallace Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $627,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Center Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30 Center Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Webby Vaux Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $378,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Buzzards Bay Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      15 Buzzards Bay Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $365,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Buzzards Bay Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      17 Buzzards Bay Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $726,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Central Place, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Central Place, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Frangieh The Realty Cape Cod

    • /32

      Est $550,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bay Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Bay Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mulligan Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /52

      Est $484,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bourne Neck Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Bourne Neck Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Dalton Shore Road Realty

    • /39

      Est $586,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lincoln Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      29 Lincoln Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Galary LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /30

      Est $910,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lincoln Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      35 Lincoln Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Droukas Droukas Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $339,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Ships View Terrace, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      52 Ships View Terrace, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Rabuffo RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $374,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ships View Terrace, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      40 Ships View Terrace, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,750
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shea Proactive Realty

    • /39

      Est $536,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Perry Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6 Perry Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Lundell Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /23

      Est $674,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cypress St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25 Cypress St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy, Jr James E. Murphy

    • /38

      Est $505,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cypress St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      33 Cypress St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Carbone RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $623,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cypress St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Cypress St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derouen Levinson Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $571,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Head of The Bay Rd Unit 31, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Head of The Bay Rd Unit 31, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Paquin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $968,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Snow Cir, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Snow Cir, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dawson Dawson Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $708,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Deseret Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23 Deseret Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

• /42

      Est $670,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Deseret Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Deseret Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /43

      Est $881,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Head of The Bay Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      48 Head of The Bay Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dufault Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $627,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Erin Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Erin Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $499,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Harrison Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Harrison Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Morrell Morrell Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $569,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Blueberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Blueberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mishelle Joy Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $468,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cranberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Cranberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Chauvin Jack Conway & Co Inc

    • /36

      Est $558,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bayberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Bayberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Spadea Bennett Conway - Plymouth

    • /16

      Est $385,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bayberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Bayberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Vliet Suzanne E. Vliet

    • /26

      Est $441,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bayberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      17 Bayberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lucido Lucido Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home