13,255

Properties in ZIP Code 02532

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Eagle Way, Wareham, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Eagle Way, Wareham, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,005/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Murley Divito Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Phillips Rd, Bourne, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 Phillips Rd, Bourne, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,093/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,060,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Lundell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Farmersville, Sandwich, MA 02563

      0 Farmersville, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,243
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Southworth Group Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /29

      Est $433,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Harbor Hill Dr Unit 16, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Harbor Hill Dr Unit 16, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Heino Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /21

      Est $723,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Onset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Onset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dillon Tesla Realty Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $368,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Aztec Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Aztec Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine DeStefano Greater Cape Cod Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Ellis Ave, Wareham, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      43 Ellis Ave, Wareham, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /38

      Est $1,217,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hilltop Dr Unit 8, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Hilltop Dr Unit 8, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Higgins LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bluff Rd, Bourne, MA 02536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Bluff Rd, Bourne, MA 02536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hart Cool Team Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $580,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Bay Pointe Drive Extension Unit 63, Bourne, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      63 Bay Pointe Drive Extension Unit 63, Bourne, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Titus

    • /42

      Est $400,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nokomis Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6 Nokomis Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Incutto BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /29

      Est $513,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bay Pointe Drive Extension Unit 17, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ryan Conway - Mattapoisett

    • /8

      Est $392,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hilltop Dr Unit 19, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19 Hilltop Dr Unit 19, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cannata Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /24

      Est $462,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cohasset Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Cohasset Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Almeida Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /46

      Est $891,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Jillian Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      21 Jillian Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Shechtman Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Holly St, Wareham, MA 02571

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      14 Holly St, Wareham, MA 02571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lyons Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /33

      Est $462,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Nanumett St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Nanumett St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Van Der Veer Conway - Mattapoisett

    • /25

      Est $582,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nokomis Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Nokomis Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Greenwood Insight Realty Group, Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Robinwood Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      51 Robinwood Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $681/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Edie Debalsi Conway - Wareham

    • /40

      Est $485,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oakmont Dr Unit 6, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Oakmont Dr Unit 6, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Quigley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $447,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hilltop Dr Unit 20, Sandwich, MA 02563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Hilltop Dr Unit 20, Sandwich, MA 02563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Basoli Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,731,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Onset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      12 Onset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monique Ward Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Phillips Rd, Sandwich, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      279 Phillips Rd, Sandwich, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $805/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Lundell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,816,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fishermans Cove Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Fishermans Cove Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Foley Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /38

      Est $803,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Onset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 Onset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Pacheco Anne Whiting Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $562,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sandy Ln, Bourne, MA 02532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Sandy Ln, Bourne, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Boss Keller Williams Elite

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hilltop Dr, Bourne, MA 02536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Hilltop Dr, Bourne, MA 02536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sutherland RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $408,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Wychunas Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 Wychunas Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Lewis DiVito Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,696,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Admirals Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25 Admirals Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reciprocal Agent Reciprocal Office

    • /22

      Est $594,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Sandwich Rd, Sagamore, MA 02561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      972 Sandwich Rd, Sagamore, MA 02561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Comeau Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $431,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cahoon Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23 Cahoon Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Horton Boston Connect

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Grove St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4 Grove St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Johnson eXp Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Phillips Rd, Sandwich, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      263 Phillips Rd, Sandwich, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Bodrie Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Onset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      60 Onset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $676/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Salas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /22

      Est $432,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Beechwood Place, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Beechwood Place, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lamoureux Today Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $638,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wenonah Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Wenonah Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bernardi William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /20

      Est $486,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Arrowhead Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      33 Arrowhead Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Guisti-McSweeney ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /23

      Est $325,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ryder St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      50 Ryder St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $480,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Fearing St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      76 Fearing St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stephenson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Berrywood Ct Unit 107, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Berrywood Ct Unit 107, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josette Adams Sandra O'Connor, REALTOR®

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home