9,327

Homes in ZIP Code 38611

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $275,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14 S Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    14 S Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /58

      Est $439,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Pebble Cove N, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1094 Pebble Cove N, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Krueger Adams Homes, LLC

  • /26

    $312,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    57 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Homesite 161, the Bristol plan in Twin Lakes is available now! D.R. Horton Memphis is excited to unveil the Bristol Plan, a stunning floorplan designed for comfortable, open-concept living that suits the whole family. The heart of this home is the beautifully appointed kitchen, complete with elegant granite countertops, which seamlessly overlooks the living and dining areas. These spaces flow

    D.R. Horton Builder
    57 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /16

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    3707 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,186

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dye Keller Williams

    3707 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /52

      Est $577,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1390 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lin Crye-Leike Of TN-Forest Hill

  • /51

    $284,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    1459 French Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Absolutely adorable home in Byhalia that feels brand new and full of love! This 3BR/2BA gem sits on 4 beautiful acres and has been thoughtfully updated with charm, care, and comfort in mind. Step inside to a bright, open floor plan featuring a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace and custom built-in bookcases—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen offers generous counter space,

    Ching Knaebel Re/Max Experts

    1459 French Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /31

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    725 Plantation Way, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine McCloud RE/MAX Realty Group

    725 Plantation Way, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /72

      Est $585,316 Not Listed For Sale

      12955 Pebble Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12955 Pebble Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty

  • /2

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $42,574 per Acre

    21 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Now Open! The Neighborhood at Pebble Ridge! 2 to 4 Acre lots ready now! Lewisburg schools, county taxes, Lewisburg water. Bring your own builder. Buy now, build later! Owner financing available. Call for details.

    Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    21 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /23

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    234 W Sweetwater Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,744

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Boyd Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    234 W Sweetwater Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Floyd Regency Realty, Llc

  • /36

    $323,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    123 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    This gorgeous floorplan offers open-concept living comfortable for the whole family. The kitchen, with granite countertops included, overlooks the living and dining room, which open up to the covered patio off the rear. For privacy, the primary bedroom is located at the back of the house with double-windows that allow for natural light to open up the space. An en suite bathroom includes

    Kylan Jamison D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    123 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /20

    $272,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    61 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    61 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ozark Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34 Ozark Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Kebede D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

  • /28

    $299,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    81 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Homesite 157, the Clifton plan in Twin Lakes is available now! This exceptional floorplan boasts a variety of contemporary features, designed to enhance your living experience. The open-concept layout, complemented by impressive 9-foot ceilings, creates a spacious and inviting atmosphere throughout the home. The Clifton kitchen includes a generous island that is perfect for bar-style dining or

    D.R. Horton Builder
    81 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /6

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1229 S Pebble Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,609

    Last Listing Agent Monica Garcia Garcia Realty, LLC

    1229 S Pebble Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kuntzman D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

  • /8

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Lot 3 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Discover the perfect opportunity to own 2 acres +/- of beautiful untouched land in DeSoto County, Mississippi. This raw, undeveloped property offers a peaceful rural setting with plenty of space to build your dream home. 2400 Sqft Min.

    Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    Lot 3 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /23

    $272,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    105 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kennedy D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    105 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Fitts Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62 Fitts Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LeLinda Cox D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

  • /26

    $274,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    KERRY Plan at Cayce Pointe, Byhalia, MS 38611

    This charming one-story residence showcases an array of contemporary features designed to elevate your living experience. With an open-concept layout and impressive 8' ceilings, the home exudes a spacious and welcoming atmosphere. The kitchen stands out as a focal point, featuring a generous counter that is perfect for bar-style dining or entertaining friends and family. Culinary enthusiasts will

    D.R. Horton Builder
    142 Silo Ln Unit 36207455, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /21

    $293,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    153 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

153 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

• /25

    $332,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    48 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Homesite 174, the Cameron plan in Twin Lakes is available now! This charming one-story residence boasts a variety of contemporary elements that make it truly appealing. The open-concept layout, complemented by soaring 9-foot ceilings, contributes to the inviting atmosphere throughout the home. The kitchen features a spacious island that is ideal for bar-style dining or entertaining guests. It

    D.R. Horton Builder
    48 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /37

    $335,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    303 Dockery Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,790

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mauricio Re/Max Experts

    303 Dockery Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /2

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 30.2 Acres
    • $13,245 per Acre

    30.2 Acres Cathy Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Located in the highly desired Lewisburg School District, this stunning property boasts a picturesque landscape complete with mature hardwoods and two private ponds. Nestled in a secluded area, this property offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in one of the top school districts in the state of Mississippi. With its tranquil surroundings and natural beauty, this property

    Bartlett Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

    30.2 Acres Cathy Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /12

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    74 Cutter Creek, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $19,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burch Burch Realty Group

    74 Cutter Creek, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      48 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /25

    $332,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    29 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Homesite 167, the Cameron plan in Twin Lakes is available now! This charming one-story residence boasts a variety of contemporary elements that make it truly appealing. The open-concept layout, complemented by soaring 9-foot ceilings, contributes to the inviting atmosphere throughout the home. The kitchen features a spacious island that is ideal for bar-style dining or entertaining guests. It

    D.R. Horton Builder
    29 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /22

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    48 Byhalia Creek Farms Rd E, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,866

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Woods eXp Realty

    48 Byhalia Creek Farms Rd E, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      54 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 217 Days On Market

• /20

    $288,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    38 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    *Listing pictures are of the same floorplan but not of the exact home. Photos are for representation purposes while the home is in the build. Come and see this BREATHTAKING Aria floorplan that features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a covered patio. Stepping inside the kitchen and living area you will notice that the home offers an open concept with a granite island, pantry, and stainless

    Rebecca Kuntzman D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    38 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /26

    $326,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    40 Pickwick Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Twin Lakes

    40 Pickwick Place, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Cook Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

  • /27

    $287,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    14 Lee Creek Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    LIKE-NEW CONSTRUCTION WITHOUT THE WAIT. Built in 2023 by D.R. Horton, this 3 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,557 sqft in the growing Cayce Pointe community. The popular Lismore floorplan features a split-bedroom layout, open-concept living, and a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, large island, and abundant cabinet space. The primary suite includes a large walk-in

    Lance Vaughn eXp Realty

    14 Lee Creek Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /28

    $332,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jamison D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    17 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      44 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 201 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kennedy D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

  • /4

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $34,000 per Acre

    0 Shamrock Loop Unit 4146800, Byhalia, MS 38611

    This one want last long. Looking for a place to build your dream home. This property might be the one. Open in the front and wooded in the rear. Close to Desoto county line. look today before this one gets by.

    Larry Hutchens #1 Realty Group

    0 Shamrock Loop Unit 4146800, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    194 Shinault Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 79 Acres
    • $18,987 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,785

    Last Listing Agent Keino Spring Harris & Harris Realty Group

    194 Shinault Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home