372

Recently Sold Homes in 38611

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    47 Dry Field Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,447

    Last Listing Agent Scott Carrier Keller Williams

    47 Dry Field Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /24

    $300,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    34 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Indian Oaks

    34 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    122 Pigeon Roost Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,271

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biffle Crye-Leike Hernando

    122 Pigeon Roost Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /18

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    23 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robertson D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    23 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /9

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    155 Walnut Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Flor Bernal Crye-Leike Of TN-Collierville

    155 Walnut Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /15

    $272,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    91 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kuntzman D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    91 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /26

    $296,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    8 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /37

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    200 Davis Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 45 Acres
    • $4,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burch Burch Realty Group

    200 Davis Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /25

    $273,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    23 Sealy, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    23 Sealy, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /23

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    72 Dry Field Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,255

    Last Listing Agent Haley Fields Local Agency Realty Group

    72 Dry Field Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /25

    $295,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    54 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    54 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    133 S Senter St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,870

    Last Listing Agent Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    133 S Senter St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /15

    $275,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    14 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

14 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /27

    $296,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    4 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /7

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Tuttle Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $38,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Patton National Land Realty, LLC

    0 Tuttle Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /17

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    338 Davis Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,372

    Last Listing Agent Mike Allgeier Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    338 Davis Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /40

    $417,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    495 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Williams Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    495 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /22

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    101 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

101 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /38

    $579,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    796 Lee Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,203

    Last Listing Agent Roline Saunders-Austin Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    796 Lee Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /15

    $87,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3 Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $45,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burch Burch Realty Group

    3 Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /35

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    499 Scenic Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,667

    Last Listing Agent Steven Riles Dream Maker Realty

    499 Scenic Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /69

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    536 Fairview Trail, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,391

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Haltom Bill Sexton Realty

    536 Fairview Trail, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /28

    $254,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    39 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    39 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /22

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    79 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

79 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /39

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    276 E Sweetwater Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,910

    Last Listing Agent Sue Stinson-Turner Crye-Leike Of TN-Forest Hill

    276 E Sweetwater Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $133,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $55,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    9 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /38

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11992 Hidden Acres Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,869

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hulen Crye-Leike Of TN Quail Hollo

    11992 Hidden Acres Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /24

    $336,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    82 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Twin Lakes

    82 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /29

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    639 Plantation Way, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,667

    Last Listing Agent McKeever Heun Anton Realty & Appraisals

    639 Plantation Way, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /9

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    564 Buchanan Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,492

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gresham Gresham Realty

    564 Buchanan Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /22

    $469,901 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    301 Fairview Trail, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $466,052

    301 Fairview Trail, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $586,681 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    252 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shakti Ravichandran Adaro Realty, Inc.

    252 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /48

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    152 Spring Dove Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,500

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sandell RE/MAX Realty Group

    152 Spring Dove Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /30

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3189 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,601

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    3189 S Red Banks Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    110 Louis Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $46,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    110 Louis Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $654,568 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    304 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Floyd Regency Realty, Llc

    304 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /31

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14424 Myers Plantation Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,100

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lavelle BHHS McLemore & Co. Realty

    14424 Myers Plantation Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $509,330 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    230 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

230 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /30

    $298,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    32 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    32 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /19

    $335,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    109 Spirit Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

109 Spirit Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home