372

Recently Sold Homes in 38611

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 River Ridge Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $19,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Flor Bernal Crye-Leike Of TN-Collierville

    0 River Ridge Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /24

    $340,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    69 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Indian Oaks

    69 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /9

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15.15 Mississippi 302, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 15.15 Acres
    • $39,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ryan Crye-Leike Of TN-Collierville

    15.15 Mississippi 302, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4886 Marianna Rd, Holly Springs, MS 38635

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Martin Crye-Leike Hernando

    4886 Marianna Rd, Holly Springs, MS 38635
  • /40

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    43 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    43 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /36

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 26, 2025

    625 Lee Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,792

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Talley Keller Williams

    625 Lee Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /18

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jamison D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    23 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    265 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $29,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Bell Main Street, REALTORS

    265 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /25

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    53 Prather St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,500

    Last Listing Agent Quintavius Burdette Re/Max Experts

    53 Prather St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    385 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $46,114 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Bell Main Street, REALTORS

    385 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /29

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    103 Spirit Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kuntzman D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    103 Spirit Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /43

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    284 Fairview Trail, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,733

    Last Listing Agent Carlye Tulley eXp Realty

    284 Fairview Trail, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    314 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $44,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Bell Main Street, REALTORS

    314 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /27

    $346,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    96 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Twin Lakes

    96 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    80 Dry Field Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi McNeely Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    80 Dry Field Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /4

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    14859 Denman Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $39,394 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    14859 Denman Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $682,576 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    303 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Floyd Regency Realty, Llc

    303 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /20

    $272,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    45 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

45 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    33 Timber Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,942

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Whitaker BHHS McLemore & Co Realty

    33 Timber Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /15

    $87,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4 Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $46,791 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burch Burch Realty Group

    4 Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /36

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1040 Jason Way, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,744

    Last Listing Agent Steven Riles Dream Maker Realty

    1040 Jason Way, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /7

    $86,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    Lot 4 Myers Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $33,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Loeffler Keller Williams Realty - MS

    Lot 4 Myers Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /20

    $288,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    8 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /26

    $273,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    51 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    51 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /20

    $275,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    14 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /32

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2011 Highway 309 S, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,959

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Camps eXp Realty

    2011 Highway 309 S, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /24

    $263,585 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    34 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    34 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /41

    $505,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2907 Highwoods Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katy Thornton Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    2907 Highwoods Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /40

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2015 Bubba Taylor Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent McKeever Heun Anton Realty & Appraisals

    2015 Bubba Taylor Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $102,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    111 Louis Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $48,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 439 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Pinnix Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    111 Louis Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /25

    $243,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    50 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    50 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /28

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1950 Mississippi 309, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,982

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gardner Bill Sexton Realty

    1950 Mississippi 309, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /40

    $446,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    185 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Williams Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    185 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /19

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    160 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Krueger Regency Realty, Llc

    160 Cedar Crest Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /22

    $291,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    4 Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /23

    $293,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    35 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

35 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /5

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3.79 Mockingbird Dr Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $14,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judi Ferguson Capstone Realty Services

    3.79 Mockingbird Dr Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /17

    $346,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    44 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Indian Oaks

    44 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /21

    $288,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    29 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cayce Pointe

    29 Silo Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    19 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $63,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    19 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home